Monday 22, Apr 2019
Saturday 20th April 2019
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Intermediate Division
Ballymoney UnitedvCoagh United
Ballynure Old BoysvDesertmartin
BangorvCookstown Youth
Cookstown RBLvSt James Swifts
Donegal CelticvNewtowne
DunloyvChimney Corner
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Junior Division 1
Antrim RoversvDesertmartin Swifts
Cookstown Youth ReservesvCastle Star
RathcoolevCookstown Olympic
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Junior Division 2
Clough Rangers AthleticvNorth Belfast United
Cookstown RBL ReservesvSt James Swifts II
Mallusk AthleticvLoughside
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Junior Division 3
Carniny Amateur and Youth DevvGrange Rangers
Newington Rangers IIvNorth United
Red StarvCarrickfergus Athletic
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Crawford Cup
BrantwoodvWakehurst
Belfast & District Football League - Division 1
Crosscollyer 3-1Kashmir Bilbao
Glanville Rec0-2Newhill YC
Sport & Leisure Swifts II1-10Cumann Spoirt an Phobail
Belfast & District Football League - Division 2
Beann Mhadgain III8-1Crosscollyer II
Millisle FC5-0Realtá II
St James Swifts IV2-0Carnmoney FC
St Marys III1-4Newhill YC II
Westland FC2-4Sporting Lisburn II
Willowbank III4-2Glenavy Youth
Carnbane Football League - Premier Division
Rockview UnitedvVilla Rovers
RossowenvBallybot United
Carnbane Football League - Division 1
Crieve RoversvParkview
DerrybegvDunnaman
Greenfield ParkvGrasshoppers
Mourne AthleticvFinn Harps
Down Area Winter Football League - Premier Division
Clonduff YMvComber YM
Newtown ForestvQueens Grads III
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 1
Ards Rangers IIIvPortavogie Rangers II
Bangor Swifts IIIv43rd Dundonald
Castlereagh 82vBelvoir
CorrymeelavRavenhill YM Colts
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 2A
3rd Bangor OB IIvNewtownards RBL II
Corrymeela IIvVision Athletic II
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 2B
North Down IIvClarawood II
Willowfield Parish 10th OB IIvCastlereagh 82 II
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 2
Bryansburn Rangers IIIvCregagh Wanderers
Colin Valley IIIvLagan Swifts
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Division 1
Enniskillen RangersvMountjoy United
Enniskillen Town UnitedvNFC Kesh
Lisbellaw UnitedvTummery Athletic
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Reserve Division 1
Dergview IIIvTummery Athletic Reserves
Glebe United ReservesvMountjoy United Reserves
NFC Kesh ReservesvEnniskillen Town United Reserves
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Reserve Division 3
Mountjoy United IIIvOrchard Farm Reserves

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016