Wednesday 25, Apr 2018
Wednesday 25th April 2018
- Junior Shield
Harryville HomersvWillowbank
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Intermediate Division
DesertmartinvSofia Farm
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Sammy Moore Trophy
ConnorvStar United
Sporting BallymoneyvGalgorm Blues
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - George McAuley Cup
Ruby’s RoversvWaveney Swifts
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 2
Cloughmills ThistlevBraid United
CushendallvSeven Towers
FC PenarolvFC Antrim
MichelinvRiverdale
Northend & DistrictvRandalstown
Belfast & District Football League - Premier Division
Beann MhadaghainvTullymore Swifts
Tullymore SwiftsvSt James Swifts II
Belfast & District Football League - Division 1
CrosscollyervKashmir Bilbao
Riverside FCvCollingwood Holylands
Belfast & District Football League - Division 2
Crosscollyer IIvGrove Athletic
Glanville RecvClarawood FC
Carnbane Football League - Sean Havern Memorial Cup
Greenfield ParkvBallyholland
Carnbane Football League - Premier Division
Cleary CelticvMillburn United
Killeavey UnitedvBessbrook United
Carnbane Football League - Davies Cup
Newry CelticvRossowen
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Mulhern Cup
Mountjoy UnitedvEnniskillen Town United
Mid Ulster Football League - OHara Cup
Dollingstown ReservesvBallymacash YM II
Mid Ulster Football League - Intermediate A
Windmill StarsvValley Rangers
Mid Ulster Football League - Division 3
Ballymacash YMvMoira Albion
Mid Ulster Football League - Reserve Championship
Annagh United StrollersvRathfriland Rangers Reserves
Banbridge Town AFCvValley Rangers Reserves
Coagh United ReservesvTandragee Rovers Reserves
Newry City AFC WanderersvHanover Reserves
Mid Ulster Football League - Reserve Division 1
AFC Silverwood ReservesvHill Street Reserves
Craigavon City ReservesvBallyoran Reserves
Markethill Swifts ReservesvLurgan Town Reserves
Richhill ReservesvSeapatrick Reserves
Mid Ulster Football League - Reserve Division 2
Laurelvale ReservesvPortadown BBOB Reserves
Lower Maze ReservesvLurgan BBOB Reserves
Rectory Rangers ReservesvAmbassadors Reserves
Mid Ulster Football League - Reserve Division 4
Gilford Crusaders ReservesvCrewe United Reserves
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3B
Bangor Swifts IIvLower Shankill II
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3D
Bryansburn Rangers IIvSuffolk II
Northern Ireland Football League - Premiership Development League
Carrick Rangers ReservesvCrusaders Reserves
Glenavon ReservesvLinfield Swifts
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship Development League North
Dundela YouthvInstitute Reserves
Moyola Park OlympicvLarne Olympic
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship Development League South
Armagh City ReservesvAnnagh United Reserves
Lisburn Distillery IIvNewry City Reserves
Portadown ReservesvBanbridge Town Reserves

Tuesday 24th April 2018
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Intermediate Division
Ballynure Old Boys1-5Glebe Rangers
Coagh United3-1Cookstown RBL
St James Swifts0-4Bangor
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 1
AbbeyviewvFC Moylena
Ahoghill RoversvCarniny Rangers
BallykeelvAll Saints OB
Carnlough SwiftsvCarniny Amateurs
Clough RangersvAhoghill Thistle
Southside RangersvRaceview Athletic
Belfast & District Football League - Division 1
Tullymore Swifts II3-1Cumann Spoirt an Phobail II
Belfast & District Football League - Division 2
Clarawood FC0-2Glenpark
Grove Athletic0-5Realtá II
Shankill Elim 4-3St Marys III
Down Area Winter Football League - Premier Division
3rd Bangor OB3-58th OB
Ballygowan0-8Corrymeela
Clonduff YM0-1Comber YM
Newtown Forest3-5Greenwell Star
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 1
Bangor Rangers IIIvComber Rec III
Bangor Swifts III1-1Portavogie Rangers II
Bryansburn Rangers III2-2Willowfield Parish 10th OB
Castlereagh 824-2Ards Rangers III
Queens Grads III4-0Abbey Villa III
Ravenhill YM Colts1-4North Down
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Division 1
Beragh SwiftsvLisnaskea Rovers
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Reserve Division 1
Mountjoy United ReservesvDunbreen Rovers Reserves
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Reserve Division 2
Maguiresbridge ReservesvMountjoy United III
Mid Ulster Football League - Intermediate A
AFC Silverwood1-5Banbridge Rangers
Hanover2-2Richhill
Mid Ulster Football League - Intermediate B
Craigavon City4-7Dromore Amateurs
Seagoe3-2Broomhedge
Mid Ulster Football League - Division 1
Ballyoran4-2Coalisland Athletic
Red Star FC4-3Caledon Rovers
Mid Ulster Football League - Division 2
Donacloney6-2Stranmillis
Hillsborough Boys3-0Goodyear
Knockmenagh Swifts3-2Derryhirk United
Newmills2-4Armagh Celtic
Scarva Rangers1-2Keady Celtic
Mid Ulster Football League - Reserve Division 3
Donacloney ReservesvOxford Sunnyside Reserves
Goodyear ReservesvRathfriland Swifts
Seagoe ReservesvKnockmenagh Swifts Reserves
Newcastle & District Football League - Premier Division
Ballyvea4-3Killough
Rossglass County1-1Mourne Rovers
Newcastle & District Football League - Division 1
Ardglass1-2Kirkistown
Ballynagross2-0Carryduff Athletic
Ballynahinch United Swifts3-9Newcastle III
Celtic Bhoys II3-1Strangford
Drumaness Mills II0-2Ballynahinch Olympic Town
Newcastle & District Football League - Division 2
Dundrum United II1-5Ballynahinch YM
Valley Rangers Colts6-0Ballynahinch Olympic III
Northern Amateur Football League - Premier Division
1st Bangor OB5-2Drumaness Mills
Albert Foundry2-3Crumlin Star
Ards Rangers1-3Immaculata
Crumlin United2-3Shankill United
Rathfriland Rangers2-3East Belfast
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1A
Ballynahinch Olympic6-0Rathfern Rangers
Larne Tech OB4-0Killyleagh YC
Sirocco Works2-1Kilmore Rec
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1B
Downshire YM4-1Barn United
Grove United0-2Rosario YC
Mossley1-1Ballynahinch United
Portaferry Rovers1-1Colin Valley
UUJ3-0Dromara Village
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1C
Groomsport1-3Suffolk
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2A
Finaghy2-1Ballysillan Swifts
Ford2-3Greenisland
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2B
Ardoyne WMC6-7Bangor YM
Portavogie Rangers3-0Kelvin OB
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2C
Ravenhill YM2-5Nortel
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3A
Comber Rec II2-1Crumlin United II
Lisburn Rangers IIvArds Rangers II
Malachians II3-2Woodvale II
Rosario YC II5-3St Lukes II
St Oliver Plunkett II5-0Albert Foundry II
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3B
Derriaghy CC II3-1Larne Tech OB II
Orangefield OB II5-1Bloomfield II
UUJ II3-2Dunmurry Rec II
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3C
Abbey Villa II0-0East Belfast II
Shorts II1-2Saintfield United II
Wellington Rec II1-2Dunmurry YM II
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3D
18th Newtownabbey OB IIvSt Teresas YC II
Bangor Amateurs IIvPortaferry Rovers II
Rosemount Rec IIvMossley II
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship
Dergview1-0Larne
Newry City0-3HW Welders
Northern Ireland Football League - Premier Intermediate
Armagh City2-1Donegal Celtic
Banbridge Town1-1Queens University
Moyola Park0-2Dundela
Newington3-2Portstewart
Sport & Leisure Swifts2-4Annagh United
Tobermore United1-3Lisburn Distillery
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship Development League North
PSNI OlympicvNewington U20
South Antrim Football League - Premier Division
Belfast Celtic6-1Warren YM
Sandy Row7-3South Antrim
South Antrim Football League - Supplementary Plate
Knocktonagh0-1Rock Athletic
New Santos4-3Colin Valley III
Warren YM II3-2Sandy Row II
Cregagh Wanderers3-2Taughmonagh YM II
Lambeg Rangers1-4Mountainview
South Antrim Football League - Gordon Hanna Trophy
Glaston2-0Taughmonagh YM
South Antrim Football League - Whiteside Memorial Cup
Belfast Celtic II6-1Bootle Street
22nd OB III4-2Ballysillan Swifts III

Monday 23rd April 2018
Northern Amateur Football League - Cochrane & Corry Cup
Aquinas1-2Willowbank

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016