Wednesday 22, Nov 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Realtá II9702821
Clarawood FC85211217
Glenpark9513816
St James Swifts III9513716
Glanville Rec94231014
Shankill Elim 84041712
Crosscollyer II10316-310
Glencairn II9315-1810
St Malachys OB II000000
Grove Athletic9009-410

Next Fixtures

Saturday 25th November 2017
14:00Clarawood FC  v  Glencairn II
14:00Glenpark  v  Crosscollyer II
14:00Grove Athletic  v  Shankill Elim
14:00Realtá II  v  St James Swifts III

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Realtá II550015:715 W W W W W
Glenpark531117:1010 W D W W L
Clarawood FC531113:1210 W D L W W
Shankill Elim 530221:119 L L W W W
Glanville Rec521217:137 L D W W L
St James Swifts III520314:156 L W W L L
Crosscollyer II511311:154 W D L L L
Glencairn II51045:223 L L L W L
St Malachys OB II5:0
Grove Athletic50057:220 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016