Friday 22, Jun 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Beann Mhadaghain1814225444
Cumann Spoirt an Phobail1813235141
Tullymore Swifts1811343236
Newhill YC18918428
St James Swifts II188281026
St Malachys OB182016-826
Belfast Deaf United181017-693

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Beann Mhadaghain540121:712 L W W W W
Cumann Spoirt an Phobail530214:79 W L W L W
St James Swifts II521214:147 W L D L W
Tullymore Swifts520311:186 L W L L W
Newhill YC52038:196 W L L L W
Belfast Deaf United50059:290 L L L L L
St Malachys OB50051:320 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016