Saturday 18, Nov 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Sofia Farm8512616
Coagh United84222314
Bangor84221514
Glebe Rangers6420714
Dunloy8422314
Desertmartin9423-514
St James Swifts5320511
Brantwood8323111
Ballynure Old Boys8314-310
Newtowne8305-29
Cookstown Youth9306-59
Cookstown RBL9144-147
Chimney Corner8008-310

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 18th November 2017
Ballynure Old Boys  v  Bangor
Coagh United  v  Chimney Corner
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Sofia Farm541012:413 W D W W W
Glebe Rangers532015:911 D W D W W
St James Swifts532011:611 W D W D W
Coagh United531120:310 W W W D L
Bangor531115:310 W L W D W
Dunloy531110:710 W W D W L
Brantwood53119:610 L W D W W
Ballynure Old Boys52129:77 D W L L W
Desertmartin521210:187 W L L W D
Newtowne51048:113 L W L L L
Cookstown Youth51047:143 L L W L L
Cookstown RBL50232:102 D L L D L
Chimney Corner50052:270 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016