Saturday 16, Dec 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Clough Rangers Athletic107212323
Killymoon Rangers76011418
Mallusk Athletic9504415
Cookstown Youth Reserves54101613
Northend United Youth9324-411
Brantwood III9324-1011
Antrim Rovers Swifts9306-129
Castle Star321057
68th Old Boys A9108-163
Cookstown RBL Reserves8107-203

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 16th December 2017
68th Old Boys A  v  Cookstown RBL Reserves
Antrim Rovers Swifts  v  Cookstown Youth Reserves
Clough Rangers Athletic  v  Mallusk Athletic
Northend United Youth  v  Brantwood III
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Killymoon Rangers550019:515 W W W W W
Cookstown Youth Reserves541021:513 W W D W W
Clough Rangers Athletic531122:610 L W W W D
Castle Star52109:47 W W D
Brantwood III521211:157 L W W D L
Mallusk Athletic520310:116 W L L W L
Antrim Rovers Swifts52037:176 W L W L L
Northend United Youth512210:135 L W D D L
68th Old Boys A510410:203 L L L L W
Cookstown RBL Reserves510410:223 L L L W L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016