Saturday 18, Nov 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Michelin1210202532
Northend & District107212523
Ruby’s Rovers87012421
FC Penarol10514816
Braid United10514416
Randalstown10433915
FC Antrim6402412
Cloughmills Thistle9225-138
Cushendall10217-127
Riverdale9135-236
Seven Towers10127-235
Atletico Antrim6105-113
Waveney Swifts8035-173

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 18th November 2017
Michelin  v  Braid United
Northend & District  v  FC Antrim
Randalstown  v  Seven Towers
Ruby’s Rovers  v  FC Penarol
Waveney Swifts  v  Cushendall
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Northend & District541021:513 W W D W W
Michelin541019:713 W W W D W
Ruby’s Rovers540123:1312 W W L W W
FC Antrim540117:1212 W W W L W
FC Penarol521219:117 W L W D L
Braid United521213:147 D W L L W
Randalstown512211:165 L L D D W
Cushendall511310:164 L W L D L
Cloughmills Thistle511311:194 L W D L L
Riverdale50327:173 L L D D D
Waveney Swifts50234:182 L D L D L
Seven Towers50149:171 L L D L L
Atletico Antrim50055:180 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016