Saturday 17, Nov 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Newpark Olympic1110102431
Galgorm Blues98012324
FC Antrim107122422
FC Moylena11614219
Connor54101813
Sporting Ballymoney8413313
Braid United10406112
Randalstown10406-1812
Carnlough Swifts9225-78
Riverdale9216-87
Cloughmills Thistle8206-216
Seven Towers11128-175
FC Penarol9108-243

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 17th November 2018
Cloughmills Thistle  v  FC Antrim
Connor  v  Braid United
FC Penarol  v  FC Moylena
Galgorm Blues  v  Newpark Olympic
Seven Towers  v  Riverdale
Sporting Ballymoney  v  Carnlough Swifts
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Galgorm Blues550019:415 W W W W W
Newpark Olympic550016:715 W W W W W
FC Antrim541023:413 W W W D W
Connor541021:313 W W W D W
Sporting Ballymoney53119:610 W W L W D
Braid United530222:119 W W L W L
FC Moylena530218:129 L L W W W
Carnlough Swifts511312:194 L W L L D
Riverdale51047:123 L L L L W
FC Penarol51049:203 L L L L W
Randalstown510410:243 W L L L L
Cloughmills Thistle51046:243 L L W L L
Seven Towers50056:210 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016