Wednesday 16, Jan 2019
TeamPWDLGDPts
Finn Harps88002024
Parkview96211920
Cartwheel United10433315
Greenfield Park9423314
Crieve Rovers9342113
Grasshoppers11326-711
Dunnaman10217-97
Mourne Athletic8206-166
Derrybeg8125-145
Ashgrove Rovers000000

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Finn Harps550021:515 W W W W W
Parkview540118:712 W W L W W
Crieve Rovers522110:88 L W W D D
Cartwheel United521213:127 W L D L W
Grasshoppers52129:117 W L W D L
Derrybeg512212:145 L L D W D
Dunnaman51138:124 L L D L W
Greenfield Park51138:124 W L L D L
Ashgrove Rovers5:0
Mourne Athletic50055:230 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016