Saturday 18, Nov 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Rockview United87013621
Ballyholland76101519
Greenfield Park8512916
Parkview6402312
Crieve Rovers8314-410
Grasshoppers9234-149
Ashgrove Rovers420286
Cartwheel United9207-156
Derrybeg6114-54
Mourne Athletic7016-331
Rostrevor Rovers000000

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 18th November 2017
Ashgrove Rovers  v  Mourne Athletic
Ballyholland  v  Derrybeg
Crieve Rovers  v  Rockview United
Parkview  v  Grasshoppers
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Ballyholland541016:813 W D W W W
Rockview United540128:512 W W W L W
Parkview530217:169 W W L L W
Greenfield Park52127:67 L L W D W
Grasshoppers52129:127 D W L W L
Ashgrove Rovers520221:136 L W W L
Crieve Rovers52038:126 W L W L L
Derrybeg51139:134 D W L L L
Cartwheel United510413:183 L L W L L
Rostrevor Rovers5:0
Mourne Athletic50054:330 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016