Sunday 17, Dec 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Villa Rovers86201220
Rossowen9522617
Cleary Celtic64111013
Bessbrook United7412913
Newry Celtic9414213
Millburn United9324511
Ballybot United10325-511
Killeavey United9315-610
Kilkeel Athletic10226-158
Finn Harps9126-185

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Villa Rovers541016:613 D W W W W
Cleary Celtic540116:612 W W L W W
Bessbrook United53028:69 W L L W W
Newry Celtic521213:107 L W W D L
Rossowen521212:127 L W D L W
Ballybot United521213:147 L L W D W
Kilkeel Athletic520310:196 W W L L L
Millburn United512218:115 D L L W D
Finn Harps51139:184 L L D W L
Killeavey United51047:153 W L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016