Wednesday 14, Nov 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Portavogie Rangers II86111519
Ards Rangers III65012015
Bangor Swifts III8503215
Corrymeela74031712
Belvoir54011112
43rd Dundonald8323111
Comber Rec III7313-710
Comber Star8305-199
Castlereagh 827214-67
Ravenhill YM Colts8215-137
Bangor YM III9216-167
Abbey Villa III7115-54

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 10th November 2018
Abbey Villa III3 - 343rd Dundonald
Bangor YM III6 - 4Ards Rangers III
Castlereagh 822 - 3Portavogie Rangers II
Corrymeela3 - 0Comber Star
Ravenhill YM Colts5 - 043rd Dundonald
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Portavogie Rangers II550017:315 W W W W W
Ards Rangers III540133:1512 L W W W W
Belvoir540119:812 L W W W W
Corrymeela530216:69 W L L W W
43rd Dundonald521213:127 L D W W L
Comber Rec III521212:117 W W L D L
Ravenhill YM Colts521211:167 W L W L D
Bangor YM III520315:206 W L L W L
Bangor Swifts III520313:186 W W L L L
Comber Star52037:196 L W L W L
Abbey Villa III511315:144 D L L W L
Castlereagh 8251047:163 L L L W L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016