Friday 20, Oct 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Bangor Swifts III96031318
Carrowdore YM86021118
Abbey Villa III9603-118
Portavogie Rangers II95131216
Queens Grads III7502115
North Down64111313
Bangor YM III9414713
Shorts III8413-213
Ards Rangers III8413-313
Castlereagh 827403612
Comber Rec III8323911
Ravenhill YM Colts8314510
Comber Star9207-126
Willowfield Parish 10th OB7106-183
Bangor Rangers III8026-172
Bryansburn Rangers III4004-240

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Portavogie Rangers II541012:413 W W W W D
Carrowdore YM540122:1112 W L W W W
Bangor YM III540120:912 L W W W W
Abbey Villa III540115:1012 W W L W W
North Down531120:910 W W L W D
Ravenhill YM Colts530217:79 W L L W W
Castlereagh 82530214:89 W W L L W
Shorts III530214:169 L W W L W
Queens Grads III530213:159 L W W W L
Ards Rangers III521217:187 W L W D L
Bangor Swifts III520316:146 L L W L W
Comber Star510417:213 L W L L L
Willowfield Parish 10th OB51047:183 L W L L L
Comber Rec III50238:162 L L L D D
Bangor Rangers III500510:250 L L L L L
Bryansburn Rangers III50042:260 L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016