Saturday 25, Mar 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Brentwood II1813233341
Oakfield Breda II1812332339
8th OB II1710522235
North Down II1710251332
Queens Grads IV188461128
Ballygowan II18756326
Newtownards RBL II17818125
Belvoir II19649-1022
Corrymeela II17638921
43rd Dundonald II154110-2613
Castlereagh 82 II162311-299
Comber Star II202117-507

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 25th March 2017
Comber Star II  v  Corrymeela II
North Down II  v  43rd Dundonald II
Oakfield Breda II  v  8th OB II
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Oakfield Breda II550026:815 W W W W W
8th OB II541021:1113 W W W D W
Brentwood II531122:1310 W W W D L
North Down II531121:1610 L W D W W
Newtownards RBL II530215:179 L W L W W
Corrymeela II522110:98 L D W W D
Queens Grads IV521213:117 L L D W W
Belvoir II520312:136 W L L L W
Ballygowan II512213:165 L W D L D
Castlereagh 82 II51048:163 W L L L L
43rd Dundonald II510412:233 L W L L L
Comber Star II50059:210 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016
  • 68th OB v 3rd Ballyclare OB 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Coagh United 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Albert Foundry - 20-08-2016
  • HR - Roe Rovers vs Ardmore Reserves 05-09-2015