Wednesday 16, Jan 2019
TeamPWDLGDPts
Queens Grads III11713822
Greenwell Star77002921
Newtownards RBL97021721
Clonduff YM10703021
Comber YM86022318
North Down86021618
Vision Athletic9306-19
8th OB9306-129
Carrowdore YM8215-207
3rd Bangor OB10208-246
Newtown Forest6105-73
Ballygowan111010-293

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Greenwell Star550027:615 W W W W W
Newtownards RBL540123:812 W L W W W
Comber YM540121:612 L W W W W
Queens Grads III540116:712 W W L W W
Clonduff YM540114:812 W W W W L
North Down530212:99 L W L W W
Carrowdore YM521212:217 W W L L D
8th OB520316:146 L L W W L
Vision Athletic520314:216 W L L L W
Newtown Forest510411:173 L W L L L
Ballygowan50059:210 L L L L L
3rd Bangor OB50059:230 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016