Saturday 23, Mar 2019
TeamPWDLGDPts
Greenwell Star1010003930
Newtownards RBL1210022830
Clonduff YM139041427
North Down128131825
Queens Grads III128131125
Comber YM107032221
8th OB12417-1813
Carrowdore YM11317-3310
Vision Athletic10307-39
3rd Bangor OB132011-326
Newtown Forest8107-133
Ballygowan131012-333

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Greenwell Star550021:515 W W W W W
Clonduff YM540123:612 L W W W W
Newtownards RBL540121:712 W W W W L
Queens Grads III540114:712 W W W L W
Comber YM53029:79 L W L W W
Carrowdore YM530217:279 W L L W W
North Down521216:157 D W L W L
8th OB51138:194 D W L L L
Newtown Forest510410:193 L L L W L
Vision Athletic510412:253 L W L L L
Ballygowan50056:150 L L L L L
3rd Bangor OB50059:240 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016