Saturday 17, Nov 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Greenwell Star55002315
North Down55001615
Newtownards RBL65011315
Queens Grads III7412413
Comber YM54012012
Clonduff YM7403-712
Vision Athletic620436
3rd Bangor OB7205-146
8th OB6204-146
Ballygowan8107-243
Carrowdore YM5014-161
Newtown Forest3003-40

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 17th November 2018
3rd Bangor OB  v  Comber YM
Carrowdore YM  v  8th OB
Clonduff YM  v  Vision Athletic
Newtown Forest  v  Greenwell Star
North Down  v  Newtownards RBL
Queens Grads III  v  Ballygowan
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Greenwell Star550026:315 W W W W W
North Down550023:715 W W W W W
Queens Grads III541021:813 W W W D W
Comber YM540126:612 W W W W L
Newtownards RBL540122:1112 W W L W W
Vision Athletic520318:146 L W L L W
Clonduff YM52039:196 W L L W L
3rd Bangor OB510413:203 L L W L L
8th OB51048:233 W L L L L
Ballygowan51048:233 L L L L W
Carrowdore YM50146:221 L D L L L
Newtown Forest50035:90 L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016