Saturday 18, Nov 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Newtownards RBL1211012833
Clonduff YM129033027
Greenwell Star107123022
Agape11623420
Comber YM86111819
Ballygowan10514216
3rd Bangor OB9414-513
Newtown Forest8332312
8th OB9315-510
Oakfield Breda9225-138
43rd Dundonald12228-418
Corrymeela10127-195
Vision Athletic12129-205
Belvoir9117-124
Moat Park Rangers101001
Brentwood000000

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 18th November 2017
43rd Dundonald  v  8th OB
Newtown Forest  v  Vision Athletic
Oakfield Breda  v  Belvoir
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Comber YM550027:1215 W W W W W
Newtownards RBL550020:515 W W W W W
Greenwell Star541026:713 D W W W W
Clonduff YM540138:1212 W W W W L
Newtown Forest532015:1011 W W W D D
Agape522112:108 W D W L D
Ballygowan521216:237 W L L D W
3rd Bangor OB52039:146 L L W W L
Vision Athletic511313:164 L L W D L
8th OB511312:164 L L D W L
Oakfield Breda511310:184 L W L L D
Corrymeela51049:173 L L L L W
43rd Dundonald51048:313 L W L L L
Moat Park Rangers50102:21 D
Brentwood5:0
Belvoir50057:170 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016