Sunday 17, Dec 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Enniskillen Rangers98012524
NFC Kesh118031224
Strathroy Harps97112922
Tummery Athletic11515016
Lisbellaw United9423014
Beragh Swifts8404-112
Enniskillen Town United7322611
Irvinestown Wanderers7313-310
Killen Rangers10226-68
Mountjoy United9216-197
Magheraveely9207-56
Lisnaskea Rovers9108-383

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 16th December 2017
Enniskillen Rangers  v  Irvinestown Wanderers
Enniskillen Town United  v  Beragh Swifts
Killen Rangers  v  Mountjoy United
Magheraveely  v  Strathroy Harps
NFC Kesh  v  Lisbellaw United
Tummery Athletic  v  Lisnaskea Rovers
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Strathroy Harps540120:612 W W W L W
Enniskillen Rangers540115:512 W W L W W
Enniskillen Town United531113:510 W L D W W
NFC Kesh530214:119 W L W L W
Beragh Swifts530210:129 W W L W L
Magheraveely52039:96 W W L L L
Tummery Athletic52039:116 L L L W W
Irvinestown Wanderers520311:156 L W L L W
Lisbellaw United512213:175 D L D W L
Lisnaskea Rovers51049:263 L L W L L
Killen Rangers50237:122 L D L L D
Mountjoy United50148:201 L D L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016