Monday 18, Dec 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Glebe United106221020
Strule United86111419
Mountfield10415-113
Maguiresbridge9405-312
Fintona Swifts7322311
Dergview Reserves7313310
Omagh Hospitals723239
Dunbreen Rovers9207-166
Ardstraw Reserves5104-133

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 16th December 2017
Strule United4 - 1Dunbreen Rovers
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Glebe United540115:612 W W L W W
Strule United531117:710 W W L W D
Fintona Swifts53119:510 D W W L W
Mountfield521211:147 L D L W W
Dergview Reserves520310:106 L W L W L
Maguiresbridge520314:176 W W L L L
Omagh Hospitals512210:105 D D L W L
Dunbreen Rovers51046:153 L L L L W
Ardstraw Reserves51046:193 L W L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016