Saturday 19, Jan 2019
TeamPWDLGDPts
Enniskillen Rangers Reserves99003427
NFC Kesh Reserves105321718
Killen Rangers Reserves125251717
Mountjoy United Reserves85121316
Strathroy Harps Reserves94231414
Dergview III11416-413
Lisbellaw United Reserves10307-209
Tummery Athletic Reserves8224-148
Glebe United Reserves8215-207
Enniskillen Town United Reserves7106-373

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Enniskillen Rangers Reserves550022:415 W W W W W
Killen Rangers Reserves530227:159 W L W L W
Mountjoy United Reserves530216:99 L W W L W
Strathroy Harps Reserves521213:107 W W L D L
NFC Kesh Reserves521212:97 L L W D W
Tummery Athletic Reserves521214:137 L W D L W
Lisbellaw United Reserves520312:206 L W W L L
Dergview III51136:144 L L L D W
Glebe United Reserves511310:244 W L L D L
Enniskillen Town United Reserves50053:400 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016