Sunday 17, Dec 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Ballyoran118031924
Hill Street64202414
Lurgan BBOB11335-1312
Rectory Rangers8323011
Donaghamore10325-311
Portadown BBOB7313410
Red Star FC7313-110
Caledon Rovers523029
Sandy Hill723219
Coalisland Athletic6303-69
Ambassadors8134-126
Glenavy8125-155

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 16th December 2017
Ambassadors  v  Glenavy
Donaghamore  v  Ballyoran
Lurgan BBOB  v  Sandy Hill
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Ballyoran540115:512 W W L W W
Hill Street532024:611 W D D W W
Red Star FC531114:610 W W L W D
Caledon Rovers523010:89 D W D D W
Rectory Rangers52217:48 D W W L D
Donaghamore52129:87 L D W L W
Lurgan BBOB52127:97 W L L W D
Coalisland Athletic520311:206 W W L L L
Sandy Hill51227:85 L L W D D
Portadown BBOB511313:144 L L L D W
Glenavy51136:144 L L L D W
Ambassadors50144:171 D L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016