Friday 23, Feb 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Ballymacash YM119022227
Armagh Blues107032021
Annalong96122819
Gilford Crusaders96031318
Banbridge YCOB86021318
Sporting Lisburn8512316
Glenavy Youth12435215
The Dons11317-2810
United LT622288
Moira Albion9207-216
Damolly United10208-216
Union Luasa10028-392

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Annalong541025:313 D W W W W
Gilford Crusaders540120:812 W W W W L
Ballymacash YM540119:712 W W W W L
Sporting Lisburn540114:712 W W L W W
Banbridge YCOB530213:69 L W W W L
Armagh Blues530212:89 L L W W W
The Dons530216:219 W W L L W
United LT512215:85 L L W D D
Glenavy Youth512210:115 D L W D L
Union Luasa50148:311 L D L L L
Damolly United50054:170 L L L L L
Moira Albion50057:250 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016