Tuesday 21, Nov 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Armagh Blues87012621
Ballymacash YM97021321
Annalong75022615
Banbridge YCOB6501915
Glenavy Youth9324211
Sporting Lisburn5311-110
Gilford Crusaders630309
United LT622288
Moira Albion6204-96
Damolly United8206-146
The Dons8116-274
Union Luasa9027-332

Next Fixtures

Saturday 25th November 2017
14:15Armagh Blues  v  Glenavy Youth
14:15Banbridge YCOB  v  Damolly United
14:15Sporting Lisburn  v  Moira Albion
14:15The Dons  v  Ballymacash YM
14:15Union Luasa  v  Gilford Crusaders

Previous Results

Saturday 18th November 2017
Armagh Blues3 - 0Damolly United
Union Luasa3 - 3Glenavy Youth
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Armagh Blues550024:215 W W W W W
Annalong540130:612 W W W L W
Banbridge YCOB540112:512 W W L W W
Sporting Lisburn531112:1310 W W D L W
Gilford Crusaders530211:99 W L W W L
Ballymacash YM530213:129 W W L W L
Moira Albion520310:136 L L W W L
United LT512215:85 L L W D D
Glenavy Youth511311:144 D L W L L
The Dons511312:224 L W L D L
Damolly United51045:153 L L L L W
Union Luasa50148:341 D L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016