Monday 18, Dec 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Crewe United119111728
Dollingstown138411728
Banbridge Rangers98011024
Windmill Stars136521123
Moneyslane12633321
St Marys YC12444116
Ballymacash Rangers10325311
Tandragee Rovers9243710
AFC Silverwood10316-1010
Valley Rangers7304-59
Fivemiletown United11236-179
Hanover6213-27
Camlough Rovers9117-114
Richhill120111-241

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 16th December 2017
Camlough Rovers  v  Moneyslane
Dollingstown  v  Crewe United
Fivemiletown United  v  Valley Rangers
St Marys YC  v  AFC Silverwood
Tandragee Rovers  v  Banbridge Rangers
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Banbridge Rangers540112:612 W W L W W
Crewe United540115:1012 W W W W L
Ballymacash Rangers531119:1010 W D L W W
Windmill Stars523012:79 D W D W D
Dollingstown523010:59 D D W D W
Hanover52129:107 D W L L W
St Marys YC51315:56 D D L D W
Valley Rangers52038:106 W W L L L
Moneyslane51226:125 W L D L D
Camlough Rovers511310:134 L D W L L
Tandragee Rovers50328:103 L D L D D
Fivemiletown United50325:83 D D L D L
AFC Silverwood510412:183 L L L W L
Richhill50145:171 L L D L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016