Sunday 21, Oct 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Oxford Sunnyside66002618
Rectory Rangers64201414
Markethill Swifts8422614
Tullyvallen6411513
Dromore Amateurs7403512
Craigavon City9324411
Dungannon Tigers6312710
Lower Maze730409
Seapatrick6303-39
Lurgan Town722338
Seagoe5203-36
Camlough Rovers7106-253
Broomhedge8008-390

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Oxford Sunnyside550021:315 W W W W W
Markethill Swifts541025:513 W W W D W
Rectory Rangers532018:1011 W W D D W
Tullyvallen531113:910 L W D W W
Dromore Amateurs530217:139 W L W W L
Seapatrick530212:129 L W L W W
Lurgan Town521214:97 W L W D L
Dungannon Tigers521214:107 W L L D W
Lower Maze520317:166 W L L W L
Seagoe520310:136 L W L L W
Craigavon City511311:104 L W L L D
Camlough Rovers51046:263 L W L L L
Broomhedge50056:340 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016