Friday 23, Feb 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Banbridge YCOB Reserves87012521
Oxford Sunnyside Reserves76101719
Sporting Lisburn Reserves85122316
Goodyear Reserves8422114
Newmills Reserves9423014
Seagoe Reserves9414713
Knockmenagh Swifts Reserves8404612
Rathfriland Swifts8323411
Red Star FC Reserves9207-176
Donacloney Reserves8116-204
Lurgan United Reserves8008-460

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Oxford Sunnyside Reserves541018:713 D W W W W
Banbridge YCOB Reserves540122:1312 W W L W W
Sporting Lisburn Reserves531125:1110 W D W W L
Knockmenagh Swifts Reserves530222:169 W L W W L
Goodyear Reserves522110:78 W W D L D
Rathfriland Swifts521212:127 W W D L L
Seagoe Reserves520316:216 W W L L L
Newmills Reserves520311:166 L L L W W
Red Star FC Reserves510410:233 L L L L W
Donacloney Reserves50058:260 L L L L L
Lurgan United Reserves50059:280 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016