Saturday 17, Nov 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Grove United87101522
Portaferry Rovers13634821
Bryansburn Rangers11623620
Dromara Village11533618
Colin Valley9522717
St Lukes9351214
Dundonald11416-613
Mossley10334112
Ballynahinch United8323-111
Ballywalter Rec10325-311
18th Newtownabbey OB7313210
Downshire YM11227-108
Barn United9216-137
Dunmurry YM9207-146

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Grove United541015:813 W W D W W
Dromara Village532019:1311 W W D D W
18th Newtownabbey OB530212:89 W L W L W
Colin Valley522112:98 D W L W D
Portaferry Rovers52128:77 D W L L W
Bryansburn Rangers521213:137 L W L W D
Ballynahinch United52128:97 L W D L W
Barn United521214:167 W L W D L
St Lukes51316:66 W L D D D
Ballywalter Rec52039:116 L L W W L
Mossley512212:105 W L D L D
Downshire YM51229:115 L W L D D
Dundonald51045:113 L L W L L
Dunmurry YM51047:183 L L W L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016