Saturday 18, Nov 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
18th Newtownabbey OB88001924
Bryansburn Rangers107211823
Shorts116231920
Bangor Amateurs10541619
Suffolk8512816
Rosemount Rec95041915
Bloomfield11434015
Saintfield United11353414
Holywood13418-1713
Wellington Rec8404-112
Bangor Swifts11317-1710
Groomsport7016-211
Iveagh United110011-370

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 18th November 2017
18th Newtownabbey OB  v  Holywood
Bangor Amateurs  v  Iveagh United
Shorts  v  Groomsport
Suffolk  v  Saintfield United
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
18th Newtownabbey OB550021:1015 W W W W W
Bryansburn Rangers541020:913 W D W W W
Suffolk541015:713 W D W W W
Rosemount Rec530224:109 L W L W W
Bangor Amateurs514011:107 D D D W D
Saintfield United521213:137 W L L W D
Holywood520312:146 W W L L L
Wellington Rec52036:116 L W W L L
Bloomfield51228:135 L W D D L
Shorts511312:144 W D L L L
Bangor Swifts51049:203 L W L L L
Groomsport501411:261 D L L L L
Iveagh United50056:240 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016