Wednesday 12, Dec 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Beann Mhadaghain66003418
St Matthews76013118
Ravenhill YM95131216
Tullymore Swifts7430915
Whitehead Eagles8413113
Suffolk Swifts6312-410
Carryduff Colts630349
St Marys6213-17
22nd OB7205-176
4th Newtownabbey OB611404
Grange Rangers000000
Agape7007-290
Rooftop5005-400

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Beann Mhadaghain550031:115 W W W W W
St Matthews540133:612 W W L W W
Tullymore Swifts532017:1111 D W D W W
Ravenhill YM531112:1110 L W W W D
Suffolk Swifts530210:149 L W W L W
St Marys521214:117 D W L W L
Whitehead Eagles52128:107 W L L W D
Carryduff Colts520312:106 W W L L L
22nd OB520310:136 W L L L W
4th Newtownabbey OB511313:114 D L L L W
Grange Rangers5:0
Agape50054:280 L L L L L
Rooftop50052:420 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016