Saturday 25, Mar 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Barn United II1814045042
St Oliver Plunkett II1812334939
Sirocco Works II2111282035
Tullycarnet II1911261035
Larne Tech OB II1611144034
Derriaghy CC II19946231
Grove United II18918028
UUJ II20839-727
Bangor Swifts II16826926
Bloomfield II18657023
Dunmurry Rec II13436-1915
Killyleagh YC II204214-2714
Dundonald II9108-413
Wellington Rec II211020-863

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 25th March 2017
Bangor Swifts II  v  Barn United II
Bloomfield II  v  Larne Tech OB II
Derriaghy CC II  v  Killyleagh YC II
Sirocco Works II  v  Dunmurry Rec II
UUJ II  v  St Oliver Plunkett II
Wellington Rec II  v  Tullycarnet II
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Barn United II550020:615 W W W W W
St Oliver Plunkett II541033:513 D W W W W
Tullycarnet II540116:912 W L W W W
Derriaghy CC II540114:812 L W W W W
Larne Tech OB II531111:510 W D W L W
Sirocco Works II530214:109 W W W L L
Bloomfield II530210:79 L L W W W
Bangor Swifts II530211:99 W W L W L
Dunmurry Rec II521214:207 W D L L W
Grove United II520312:146 W L L W L
Killyleagh YC II51046:143 L W L L L
UUJ II50149:181 L L D L L
Wellington Rec II50057:250 L L L L L
Dundonald II50051:370 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016
  • 68th OB v 3rd Ballyclare OB 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Coagh United 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Albert Foundry - 20-08-2016
  • HR - Roe Rovers vs Ardmore Reserves 05-09-2015