Thursday 18, Jan 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Larne Tech OB II1111003933
Shankill United II118033224
Bangor Swifts II10523817
Rathfern Rangers II85121116
Derriaghy CC II9504715
Grove United II8503-715
Sirocco Works II9414-513
Tullycarnet II10406-712
Lower Shankill II11407-1512
Orangefield OB II7313710
UUJ II9306-219
Bloomfield II821507
Dunmurry Rec II10217-297
Killyleagh YC II9018-201

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 13th January 2018
Bangor Swifts II  v  UUJ II
Bloomfield II  v  Larne Tech OB II
Derriaghy CC II  v  Tullycarnet II
Lower Shankill II  v  Grove United II
Rathfern Rangers II  v  Orangefield OB II
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Larne Tech OB II550023:315 W W W W W
Shankill United II540125:712 W L W W W
Rathfern Rangers II531115:810 W W L D W
Sirocco Works II531112:1010 L D W W W
Derriaghy CC II530212:89 L W W L W
Grove United II53029:159 L W W L W
Orangefield OB II521217:107 W D W L L
Tullycarnet II520315:196 L L W L W
UUJ II520311:236 W L L L W
Bloomfield II511314:144 L W D L L
Bangor Swifts II511313:194 L D W L L
Lower Shankill II510412:283 L W L L L
Dunmurry Rec II51048:283 L L L W L
Killyleagh YC II501410:161 L L D L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016