Monday 18, Dec 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
East Belfast II76011918
Colin Valley II8503115
Queens Grads II12426814
Abbey Villa II7421814
Shamrock II7412513
Bangor Rangers II11344-213
Dunmurry YM II6312310
1st Bangor OB II8314-510
Islandmagee II530279
Saintfield United II623159
Wellington Rec II7304-89
Ford II10226-118
Bangor YM II10226-188
Shorts II6204-126

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
East Belfast II550027:815 W W W W W
Colin Valley II55008:215 W W W W W
Abbey Villa II531113:810 L W D W W
Dunmurry YM II531117:1310 W W W L D
Islandmagee II530214:79 W L W W L
1st Bangor OB II530211:129 L W W W L
Saintfield United II522115:108 W W D L D
Bangor Rangers II521212:127 W L L D W
Shamrock II521211:147 W L L D W
Ford II51139:194 L L W L D
Queens Grads II510411:153 W L L L L
Wellington Rec II510411:223 L W L L L
Shorts II51047:203 L L L L W
Bangor YM II50052:150 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016