Saturday 17, Nov 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Mossley II88003124
Portaferry Rovers II8413413
Greenisland II53201711
Bangor Amateurs II7313-410
St Teresas YC II8314-810
Suffolk II3210147
Wellington Rec II7133-136
Ballysillan Swifts II611404
18th Newtownabbey OB II3111-14
Ballywalter Rec II5113-94
Bryansburn Rangers II3021-22
Downshire YM II5005-290

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Mossley II550023:515 W W W W W
Greenisland II532027:1011 W D W W D
St Teresas YC II531121:1410 W W W L D
Portaferry Rovers II530212:99 W L W L W
Bangor Amateurs II530216:169 L W L W W
Suffolk II521017:37 D W W
Wellington Rec II51221:95 W L D D L
18th Newtownabbey OB II51116:74 W L D
Ballywalter Rec II511314:234 L L W L D
Bryansburn Rangers II50214:62 L D D
Ballysillan Swifts II50146:101 L L L L D
Downshire YM II50051:300 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016