Tuesday 21, Nov 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Ballysillan Swifts II98013924
Donaghadee II11623820
Newtownbreda II9603418
Kelvin OB II10514516
Whitehead Eagles II10415-1413
Greenisland II5302169
Holywood II923419
Ravenhill YM II8233-109
Suffolk Swifts II8215-147
Civil Service II10217-237
4th Newtownabbey OB II7124-125
Drumbo II000000

Next Fixtures

Saturday 25th November 2017
14:00Ballysillan Swifts II  v  Newtownbreda II
14:00Donaghadee II  v  4th Newtownabbey OB II
14:00Greenisland II  v  Ravenhill YM II
14:00Holywood II  v  Kelvin OB II
14:00Whitehead Eagles II  v  Suffolk Swifts II

Previous Results

Saturday 18th November 2017
4th Newtownabbey OB II2 - 4Whitehead Eagles II
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Ballysillan Swifts II540121:712 W L W W W
Donaghadee II531118:1210 W W D W L
Kelvin OB II531117:1210 D L W W W
Greenisland II530224:89 W L W L W
Whitehead Eagles II521213:177 W L W L D
Newtownbreda II520311:146 W L L L W
Ravenhill YM II513110:176 D D D W L
4th Newtownabbey OB II51137:134 L L D W L
Suffolk Swifts II511312:214 L D L L W
Civil Service II51135:144 D W L L L
Holywood II503210:123 D D L D L
Drumbo II5:0

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016