Thursday 22, Nov 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
East Belfast65102616
1st Bangor OB95131116
Immaculata8512916
Shankill United7511816
Crumlin Star44001612
Islandmagee6321211
Rathfriland Rangers8323111
Ballynahinch Olympic6312410
Albert Foundry9243-210
Drumaness Mills922518
Crumlin United721407
Ards Rangers8134-96
Derriaghy CC9126-225
Downpatrick10118-454

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
East Belfast541026:313 W W W D W
Shankill United541011:413 W W W W D
Crumlin Star540017:112 W W W W
Ballynahinch Olympic531115:810 L W W W D
Immaculata53119:510 D W W W L
Islandmagee522111:108 W W D L D
Drumaness Mills521213:77 L L W W D
Crumlin United521212:87 D L W L W
Rathfriland Rangers52127:57 D L W W L
Ards Rangers51227:115 L D L W D
1st Bangor OB51138:104 L D W L L
Albert Foundry51136:124 W D L L L
Downpatrick51136:234 L W D L L
Derriaghy CC50145:201 D L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016