Monday 18, Dec 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
East Belfast1410222832
1st Bangor OB15726023
Crumlin Star66001418
Ards Rangers11524617
Malachians13427-1714
Drumaness Mills8413213
Crumlin United8413-513
Immaculata6402712
Albert Foundry7403012
Derriaghy CC8224-38
Rathfriland Rangers421127
Downpatrick12219-117
Lisburn Rangers11128-135
Shankill United5104-103

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Crumlin Star550019:615 W W W W W
East Belfast541019:713 D W W W W
Ards Rangers541013:613 D W W W W
Immaculata540117:912 W W W W L
Crumlin United530211:169 L W L W W
Rathfriland Rangers52119:77 D W W L
Drumaness Mills521210:97 D L W W L
1st Bangor OB521210:107 L L D W W
Albert Foundry52039:146 W L L W L
Malachians52038:166 W L W L L
Derriaghy CC511310:114 L D L L W
Downpatrick510414:133 W L L L L
Shankill United51046:163 L W L L L
Lisburn Rangers50146:161 D L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016