Wednesday 12, Dec 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Newcastle III116051118
Ballyvea II10604018
Drumaness Mills II8512716
Celtic Bhoys II10514016
Strangford94231114
Ballynahinch Olympic Town44001212
Ballynahinch YM4310810
Ballynahinch United Swifts9306-59
Santos9225-68
Castlewellan Town II8215-107
Dromara Village III8107-283

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Newcastle III540119:712 L W W W W
Ballynahinch Olympic Town540014:212 W W W W
Ballyvea II540112:712 W W W W L
Strangford531118:710 D L W W W
Ballynahinch YM531014:610 D W W W
Drumaness Mills II530215:119 W L W W L
Celtic Bhoys II521211:127 D W W L L
Ballynahinch United Swifts51049:143 W L L L L
Castlewellan Town II51044:163 L L L L W
Dromara Village III51045:253 L L L L W
Santos50147:161 D L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016