Tuesday 23, Apr 2019
TeamPWDLGDPts
Ballyvea II13805224
Ballynahinch YM87102022
Celtic Bhoys II13715222
Newcastle III137061021
Ballynahinch Olympic Town66001718
Strangford125251017
Drumaness Mills II9513516
Castlewellan Town II10415-213
Ballynahinch United Swifts11308-89
Santos12228-158
Dromara Village III111010-413

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Ballynahinch Olympic Town550017:215 W W W W W
Ballynahinch YM541017:513 W W W W D
Ballyvea II540117:912 W W L W W
Celtic Bhoys II531114:1010 W L W D W
Drumaness Mills II530216:119 L W L W W
Newcastle III530210:119 L W L W W
Castlewellan Town II52038:116 W W L L L
Strangford51136:84 W L L D L
Ballynahinch United Swifts51046:113 L L W L L
Santos50146:181 L L L D L
Dromara Village III50054:230 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016