Wednesday 22, Nov 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Ballynagross87102522
Strangford9612319
Celtic Bhoys II105231117
Carryduff Athletic65011215
Ballynahinch Olympic Town8422714
Ardglass8341813
Kirkistown7403412
Dromara Village II9315-510
Ballyvea II9225-148
Newcastle III9216-137
Drumaness Mills II8206-126
Ballynahinch United Swifts9009-260

Next Fixtures

Saturday 25th November 2017
14:00Ardglass  v  Ballynagross
14:00Ballyvea II  v  Ballynahinch United Swifts
14:00Carryduff Athletic  v  Newcastle III
14:00Celtic Bhoys II  v  Dromara Village II
14:00Strangford  v  Ballynahinch Olympic Town

Previous Results

Saturday 18th November 2017
Ardglass7 - 1Drumaness Mills II
Ballynagross2 - 0Celtic Bhoys II
Dromara Village II4 - 0Ballynahinch United Swifts
Strangford3 - 0Ballyvea II
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Carryduff Athletic550024:815 W W W W W
Ballynagross541018:713 W W D W W
Strangford531114:1310 W D L W W
Ardglass523017:109 W D D W D
Celtic Bhoys II530217:109 L W L W W
Dromara Village II530215:119 W W L L W
Kirkistown530213:109 W W L W L
Ballynahinch Olympic Town521213:97 W W L D L
Newcastle III51046:163 L L L L W
Drumaness Mills II51047:183 L L W L L
Ballyvea II50145:211 L L L D L
Ballynahinch United Swifts50052:150 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016