Wednesday 22, Nov 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Dromara Village III98103325
Mourne Rovers II86111319
Dundrum United II10433315
Kilmore Rec II9333-812
Ballynahinch YM5311510
Rossglass County II7313-410
Ballyvea III9234-159
Valley Rangers Colts621357
Ballynahinch Olympic III9216-47
Saintfield United III7133-46
Tollymore United Forest9108-243

Next Fixtures

Saturday 25th November 2017
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III  v  Saintfield United III
14:00Ballyvea III  v  Ballynahinch YM
14:00Dromara Village III  v  Mourne Rovers II
14:00Tollymore United Forest  v  Dundrum United II
14:00Valley Rangers Colts  v  Kilmore Rec II

Previous Results

Saturday 18th November 2017
Dundrum United II5 - 0Tollymore United Forest
Kilmore Rec II3 - 2Ballynahinch YM
Mourne Rovers II0 - 2Dromara Village III
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Dromara Village III541017:813 W W W D W
Ballynahinch YM531113:810 L W D W W
Mourne Rovers II531116:1410 L W W D W
Kilmore Rec II531110:910 W L D W W
Dundrum United II522112:68 W L D D W
Valley Rangers Colts521212:67 L W L D W
Rossglass County II521215:167 L D W L W
Saintfield United III513111:126 L D D D W
Ballyvea III512212:155 L D D W L
Ballynahinch Olympic III51049:153 W L L L L
Tollymore United Forest51047:163 L W L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016