Thursday 13, Dec 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Mourne Rovers II119202429
Celtic Bhoys Academy109012827
Ballynagross II97111622
Ballynahinch Olympic III116231020
Kilmore Rec II7412913
Ballyvea III10415713
Killough II9315310
Rossglass County II10316-2110
Valley Rangers Colts7304-19
Ardglass Swifts8305-59
Saintfield United III9306-159
Dundrum United II9108-253
Tollymore United Forest10019-301

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Mourne Rovers II541013:213 W D W W W
Ballynagross II541017:713 D W W W W
Celtic Bhoys Academy540126:1112 W W L W W
Kilmore Rec II531115:610 W W W D L
Ballynahinch Olympic III531114:910 W W L W D
Ballyvea III521221:127 W L L W D
Rossglass County II521210:227 L W L W D
Valley Rangers Colts520312:156 L L W L W
Ardglass Swifts520311:186 L W L L W
Saintfield United III52035:156 W L W L L
Killough II510411:133 L L L L W
Tollymore United Forest50144:161 L L L D L
Dundrum United II50056:250 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016