Saturday 18, Nov 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Tollymore United8512916
Ballyvea5500915
Castlewellan Town II8404-412
Newcastle Swifts9324-211
Mourne Rovers5311310
Celtic Bhoys4220178
Killough421127
Rossglass County8206-176
Dundrum United6114-64
Downpatrick Athletic7106-113

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 18th November 2017
Castlewellan Town II  v  Ballyvea
Dundrum United  v  Downpatrick Athletic
Killough  v  Celtic Bhoys
Mourne Rovers  v  Tollymore United
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Ballyvea550015:615 W W W W W
Tollymore United541019:913 W D W W W
Mourne Rovers531113:1010 W W D L W
Celtic Bhoys522022:58 D W D W
Newcastle Swifts522115:128 W L D W D
Killough52118:67 W W D L
Dundrum United51139:144 W L L D L
Downpatrick Athletic510411:163 L L L L W
Castlewellan Town II51049:243 L W L L L
Rossglass County50055:200 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016