Sunday 17, Dec 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Institute Reserves109103628
Dundela Youth97112522
Ballyclare Comrades Reserves96031418
Moyola Park Olympic11407-4212
HW Welders U208314510
PSNI Olympic8314-210
Newington U208224-128
Larne Olympic6105-73
Knockbreda Reserves7007-170

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 16th December 2017
Larne Olympic  v  Ballyclare Comrades Reserves
Newington U20  v  Institute Reserves
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Institute Reserves550025:715 W W W W W
Dundela Youth540118:312 W L W W W
Ballyclare Comrades Reserves530222:119 W W L L W
Moyola Park Olympic530211:239 L W W W L
HW Welders U20521214:87 L W D W L
PSNI Olympic51047:113 W L L L L
Newington U2050148:281 L L D L L
Larne Olympic50058:200 L L L L L
Knockbreda Reserves50055:170 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016