Monday 23, Oct 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Knockbreda8521717
Ballyclare Comrades8431815
Loughgall8503215
Institute8422-214
HW Welders8332212
PSNI8323211
Lurgan Celtic8323-211
Portadown8314210
Limavady United8314010
Newry City8224-28
Dergview8143-47
Larne8026-132

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Knockbreda54108:313 D W W W W
Loughgall54018:512 W W W W L
Institute53118:610 D W W L W
HW Welders52309:79 W D D W D
Limavady United52127:77 D W L L W
PSNI520310:96 L L W W L
Ballyclare Comrades51317:66 W D L D D
Dergview51317:86 D D W L D
Newry City51225:75 W L D L D
Lurgan Celtic51138:124 L D L L W
Portadown51048:103 L L L W L
Larne50143:81 L L L D L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016