Monday 24, Apr 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Ballykelly United109106028
Dungiven Reserves96122119
Draperstown Celtic Reserves7502315
Roe Valley8503215
Sion Swifts Reserves8413413
Donemana Reserves8332-1312
Eglinton10325-711
Roe Rovers Reserves9315-710
Foyle Wanderers Reserves6222-118
Kick Start9216-87
Newbuildings United III6204-86
Artigarvan7205-126
Lincoln Courts Reserves7007-240

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Dungiven Reserves550024:615 W W W W W
Ballykelly United541036:813 W W D W W
Draperstown Celtic Reserves540118:1212 W W L W W
Sion Swifts Reserves531114:1210 D W W L W
Donemana Reserves523018:139 W D D D W
Roe Valley530214:99 W L W W L
Roe Rovers Reserves52129:127 L W L D W
Newbuildings United III52039:136 L L W L W
Foyle Wanderers Reserves51227:195 L L D W D
Kick Start511313:184 L D L W L
Artigarvan510411:263 L L W L L
Eglinton50234:142 D L D L L
Lincoln Courts Reserves50056:230 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016
  • 68th OB v 3rd Ballyclare OB 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Coagh United 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Albert Foundry - 20-08-2016
  • HR - Roe Rovers vs Ardmore Reserves 05-09-2015