Saturday 24, Jun 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Taughmonagh YM1816016848
Sandy Row1811242335
Glaston1810152031
Warren YM1810161831
Ballymacash YM187551526
South Antrim18827526
1st Lisburn184112-2813
FC United Lisburn18313210
Woodvale YM183014-409
Cregagh Wanderers180115-831

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Sandy Row550019:715 W W W W W
Taughmonagh YM540124:312 L W W W W
Warren YM530214:119 W L L W W
South Antrim530216:149 W W W L L
Ballymacash YM522117:128 D L W W D
FC United Lisburn521220:177 D W L L W
Glaston520316:146 L L W W L
Woodvale YM510414:173 L L L W L
Cregagh Wanderers501410:321 L L L L D
1st Lisburn50054:290 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016
  • 68th OB v 3rd Ballyclare OB 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Coagh United 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Albert Foundry - 20-08-2016
  • HR - Roe Rovers vs Ardmore Reserves 05-09-2015