Tuesday 16, Jan 2018
TeamPWDLGDPts
Glaston119022327
Sandy Row98012124
South Antrim97021221
Warren YM76011918
FC United Lisburn125072115
Belfast Celtic85031615
Taughmonagh YM54012812
Westland YM8323411
Bloomfield III13139-536
Lagan Swifts11119-444
Woodvale YM110011-470

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 13th January 2018
Sandy Row  v  Lagan Swifts
South Antrim  v  Warren YM
Taughmonagh YM  v  Belfast Celtic
Westland YM  v  FC United Lisburn
Woodvale YM  v  Bloomfield III
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Taughmonagh YM540136:812 W W W W L
Belfast Celtic540121:712 W W W W L
Glaston540119:612 W W L W W
South Antrim540118:712 W W L W W
Sandy Row540116:612 W W W L W
Warren YM540117:812 L W W W W
Westland YM532020:711 D W W D W
FC United Lisburn520314:156 L L W W L
Bloomfield III50236:232 L D L L D
Lagan Swifts50055:230 L L L L L
Woodvale YM50050:310 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016