Sunday 26, Mar 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Taughmonagh YM1514005242
Glaston1510132431
Warren YM159141928
Sandy Row147241323
South Antrim17727323
Ballymacash YM156441522
1st Lisburn174111-2413
Woodvale YM173013-389
FC United Lisburn1420306
Cregagh Wanderers150113-641

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

Saturday 25th March 2017
Woodvale YM2 - 4Sandy Row
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Warren YM550029:1015 W W W W W
Taughmonagh YM550017:315 W W W W W
Glaston540121:1012 W W L W W
Sandy Row530211:119 W L W W L
Ballymacash YM521217:147 W D L L W
FC United Lisburn520316:166 L L W W L
South Antrim520313:156 W W L L L
Woodvale YM510412:183 L L W L L
1st Lisburn51047:253 L L L L W
Cregagh Wanderers50148:211 L L D L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016
  • 68th OB v 3rd Ballyclare OB 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Coagh United 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Albert Foundry - 20-08-2016
  • HR - Roe Rovers vs Ardmore Reserves 05-09-2015