Sunday 20, Jan 2019
TeamPWDLGDPts
Warren YM97113422
FC United Lisburn97022621
Sandy Row106132219
Knocktonagh11515316
Belfast Celtic55002215
Taughmonagh YM9414513
Sporting Lisburn6402312
Glaston9216-77
Blackstaff132110-397
South Antrim111010-693

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Belfast Celtic550025:315 W W W W W
Warren YM541022:613 W W W W D
FC United Lisburn540124:512 L W W W W
Sporting Lisburn540113:412 W L W W W
Sandy Row531125:910 W W W D L
Taughmonagh YM521219:137 L L W D W
Glaston520315:156 W W L L L
Knocktonagh51139:134 L L L W D
Blackstaff510410:223 W L L L L
South Antrim50050:340 L L L L L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016