Friday 22, Mar 2019
TeamPWDLGDPts
Belfast Celtic88003224
Sporting Lisburn9702721
Sandy Row136251520
FC United Lisburn116141519
Knocktonagh12615119
Warren YM95311418
Taughmonagh YM13517116
Glaston11128-225
Blackstaff140212-632
South Antrim000000

Next Fixtures

Previous Results

{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Belfast Celtic550018:215 W W W W W
Sporting Lisburn550018:715 W W W W W
Warren YM532014:811 D D W W W
Sandy Row521218:137 W L W D L
Taughmonagh YM520316:116 L L W W L
FC United Lisburn51136:124 L L D L W
Glaston511310:184 D L L W L
Knocktonagh51047:163 L W L L L
Blackstaff501413:291 D L L L L
South Antrim5:0

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016