Wednesday 26, Apr 2017
TeamPWDLGDPts
Taughmonagh YM1716006948
Glaston1810152031
Sandy Row169241529
Warren YM179161728
Ballymacash YM187551526
South Antrim18827526
1st Lisburn174111-2413
FC United Lisburn18313210
Woodvale YM183014-409
Cregagh Wanderers170114-791

Next Fixtures

Saturday 29th April 2017
14:001st Lisburn  v  Sandy Row
14:00Warren YM  v  Taughmonagh YM

Previous Results

Tuesday 25th April 2017
FC United Lisburn3 - 3Ballymacash YM
Saturday 22nd April 2017
Glaston3 - 5South Antrim
Sandy Row1 - 0Warren YM
{division_homeaway_table}
PldWDLGPtsForm
Taughmonagh YM550027:315 W W W W W
Sandy Row540112:1112 W W W L W
Warren YM530217:129 L L W W W
South Antrim530216:149 W W W L L
Ballymacash YM522117:128 D L W W D
FC United Lisburn521220:177 D W L L W
Glaston520316:146 L L W W L
Woodvale YM510414:173 L L L W L
1st Lisburn51047:253 L L L L W
Cregagh Wanderers50147:281 L L L D L

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016
  • 68th OB v 3rd Ballyclare OB 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Coagh United 03-09-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Albert Foundry - 20-08-2016
  • HR - Roe Rovers vs Ardmore Reserves 05-09-2015