Thursday 18, Jan 2018
Saturday 20th January 2018
- Junior Shield
Beann Mhadaghain13:30St Oliver Plunkett
Celtic Bhoys13:30HW Welders U20
Clough Rangers13:30Lower Shankill
Dervock13:30Ford
Finaghy13:30Ballybogey
Harryville Homers13:30Albert Foundry II
Portrush13:30Ballysillan Swifts
Willowbank13:30Nortel
- Intermediate Cup
Armagh City13:30Queens University
Banbridge Rangers13:30Sport & Leisure Swifts
Brantwood13:30Crumlin United
Craigavon City13:30Dundela
Downshire YM13:30Immaculata
Dunloy13:30Lisburn Distillery
Glebe Rangers13:30Sirocco Works
Grove United13:30Portstewart
Moyola Park13:30St Patricks YM
Newington13:30Crumlin Star
Newtowne13:30Rathfriland Rangers
Shankill United13:30East Belfast
Sofia Farm13:30Dromara Village
St James Swifts13:30Tobermore United
Tandragee Rovers13:30Rosemount Rec
Windmill Stars13:30Ballynahinch Olympic
Belfast & District Football League - Premier Division
St James Swifts II14:00Cumann Spoirt an Phobail
St Malachys OB14:00Newhill YC
Belfast & District Football League - Division 1
Bheann Mhadigan II14:00Tullymore Swifts II
Crosscollyer14:00Glencairn
Cumann Spoirt an Phobail II14:00Riverside FC
Newhill YC II14:00Kashmir Bilbao
Realtá14:00Willowbank III
Sporting Belfast14:00Collingwood Holylands
Belfast & District Football League - Division 2
Glenpark14:00Realtá II
Shankill Elim 14:00Crosscollyer II
St James Swifts III14:00Glanville Rec
Down Area Winter Football League - Billy Allen Shield
Clonduff YM13:30Agape
Greenwell Star13:30Bangor Swifts III
Down Area Winter Football League - Frank Moore Memorial Cup
Bryansburn Rangers III13:3043rd Dundonald
Castlereagh 8213:30Comber Star
Newcastle & District Football League - Harry Clarke Cup
Ballynagross13:30Ballynahinch YM
Carryduff Athletic13:30Dundrum United
Kirkistown13:30Rossglass County
Strangford14:00Killough
Northern Amateur Football League - Premier Division
1st Bangor OB14:00Drumaness Mills
Albert Foundry14:00Derriaghy CC
Ards Rangers14:00Downpatrick
Malachians14:00Lisburn Rangers
Northern Amateur Football League - Clarence Cup
Civil Service13:30Aquinas
Queens Grads13:30Abbey Villa
Wellington Rec13:3022nd OB
Northern Amateur Football League - Walter Moore Cup
Comber Rec II13:30Crumlin United II
Saintfield United II13:30Islandmagee II
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship
Dergview14:00Loughgall
HW Welders14:00PSNI
Knockbreda14:00Newry City
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship Development League North
Institute Reserves12:00Ballyclare Comrades Reserves
Knockbreda Reserves12:00Larne Olympic
PSNI Olympic12:00Dundela Youth
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship Development League South
Banbridge Town Reserves12:00Annagh United Reserves
Lisburn Distillery II12:00Newry City Reserves
Lurgan Celtic Reserves12:00Armagh City Reserves
Tuesday 23rd January 2018
- County Antrim Shield
Ballymena United19:45Crusaders

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016