Wednesday 15, Aug 2018
Wednesday 15th August 2018
Northern Amateur Football League - Premier Division
Albert Foundry18:45Islandmagee
Ballynahinch Olympic18:45Rathfriland Rangers
Downpatrick18:451st Bangor OB
Shankill United18:45Immaculata
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1A
Orangefield OB18:45Malachians
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1C
Aquinas19:30Rosemount Rec
Iveagh United18:45Bangor Amateurs
Woodvale18:45Bloomfield
Thursday 16th August 2018
Bangor Swifts18:45Wellington Rec
Saturday 18th August 2018
Northern Amateur Football League - Premier Division
1st Bangor OB14:00Shankill United
Ards Rangers14:00Drumaness Mills
Downpatrick14:00East Belfast
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1B
Dundonald14:00Ballywalter Rec
Portaferry Rovers14:00Downshire YM
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2A
Ballysillan Swifts14:00Finaghy
Donaghadee14:00Greenisland
Kircubbin14:00Lower Shankill
Newington Rangers14:00Ford
Queens Grads14:00Portavogie Rangers
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2B
Bangor YM14:00Castlewellan Town
Newtownbreda14:00Kelvin OB
Shamrock14:00Bangor Rangers
Willowbank14:00Nortel
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2C
Agape14:00Whitehead Eagles
Beann Mhadaghain14:00St Marys
St Matthews14:00Ravenhill YM
Suffolk Swifts14:00Tullymore Swifts
Northern Ireland Football League - Premier Intermediate
Banbridge Town15:00Lisburn Distillery
Lurgan Celtic15:00Queens University
Newington15:00Moyola Park
Portstewart15:00Dollingstown
Sport & Leisure Swifts15:00Armagh City
Tobermore United15:00Annagh United

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016