Saturday 21, Apr 2018
Saturday 21st April 2018
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Intermediate Division
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Junior Division 1
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Junior Division 2
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Junior Division 3
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Rainey Cup - Round 2
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Ace Cup - Quarter-Finals
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 1
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 2
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 3
Belfast & District Football League - Nelson Cup - Semi - Finals
Belfast & District Football League - Division 1
Belfast & District Football League - Division 2
Carnbane Football League - Davies Cup - Round 2
Carnbane Football League - Sean Havern Memorial Cup - ROund 2
Down Area Winter Football League - Tommy Murphy Memorial Shield - Group D
Down Area Winter Football League - Premier Division
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 1
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 2A
Newcastle & District Football League - Premier Division
Newcastle & District Football League - Division 1
Newcastle & District Football League - Division 2
NI Intermediate League - Intermediate Challenge Cup - Quarter-Final
Northern Ireland Football League - Premiership
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship
Northern Ireland Football League - Premiership Development League
South Antrim Football League - Supplementary Cup - Group B
South Antrim Football League - Supplementary Plate - Group B
South Antrim Football League - Whiteside Memorial Cup - Group B
South Antrim Football League - Premier Division
South Antrim Football League - Division 1
Friday 20th April 2018
Northern Amateur Football League - Walter Moore Cup - Semi-Finals
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship
Thursday 19th April 2018
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Intermediate Division
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 1
Carnbane Football League - Davies Cup - Round 2
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 1
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Division 1
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Division 2
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Reserve Division 2
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Reserve Division 3
Newcastle & District Football League - Premier Division
Newcastle & District Football League - Division 1
Newcastle & District Football League - Division 2
Northern Amateur Football League - Premier Division
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1A
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1C
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2A
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2C
South Antrim Football League - Supplementary Plate - Group B
South Antrim Football League - Premier Division
South Antrim Football League - Division 1
South Antrim Football League - Division 2
Wednesday 18th April 2018
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Junior Division 2
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Sammy Moore Trophy - Round 1 2nd Leg
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 2
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 3
Belfast & District Football League - Premier Division
Belfast & District Football League - Division 2
Carnbane Football League - Premier Division
Carnbane Football League - Division 1
Down Area Winter Football League - Tommy Murphy Memorial Shield - Group C
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 2B
Northern Amateur Football League - Cochrane & Corry Cup - Semi-Finals
Northern Amateur Football League - Premier Division
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2A
Northern Ireland Football League - Premiership Development League
Tuesday 17th April 2018
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Intermediate Division
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Junior Division 2
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 1
Belfast & District Football League - Division 2
Down Area Winter Football League - Sittlington Cup - Semi-Finals
Down Area Winter Football League - Premier Division
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 1
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Division 1
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Division 2
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Division 3
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Reserve Division 1
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Reserve Division 2
Newcastle & District Football League - Premier Division
Newcastle & District Football League - Division 1
Newcastle & District Football League - Division 2
Northern Amateur Football League - Premier Division
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1A
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1B
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1C
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2A
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2B
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2C
Northern Ireland Football League - Premiership
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship
Northern Ireland Football League - Premiership Development League
Northern Ireland Football League - Premier Intermediate
South Antrim Football League - Supplementary Cup - Group A
South Antrim Football League - Supplementary Plate - Group B
South Antrim Football League - Premier Division
South Antrim Football League - Division 1
South Antrim Football League - Division 2
Monday 16th April 2018
Belfast & District Football League - Premier Division
Down Area Winter Football League - Tommy Murphy Memorial Shield - Group A
Saturday 14th April 2018
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Intermediate Division
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Junior Division 1
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Junior Division 2
Ballymena & Provincial Intermediate League - Junior Division 3
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Rainey Cup - Round 1
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Ace Cup - Quarter-Finals
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - George McAuley Cup - Quarter-Finals
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 1
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 2
Ballymena Saturday Morning Football League - Division 3
Belfast & District Football League - Premier Division
Belfast & District Football League - Division 1
Belfast & District Football League - Division 2
Carnbane Football League - Premier Division
Carnbane Football League - Division 1
Down Area Winter Football League - Tommy Murphy Memorial Shield - Group B
Down Area Winter Football League - Premier Division
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 1
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 2A
Down Area Winter Football League - Division 2B
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Mulhern Cup - Quarter-Finals
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Division 1
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Division 2
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Division 3
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Reserve Division 1
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Reserve Division 2
Fermanagh & Western Football League - Reserve Division 3
Mid Ulster Football League - Ivan Marshall Memorial Cup - Quarter-Finals
Mid Ulster Football League - Alan Wilson Cup - Semi-Finals
Mid Ulster Football League - OHara Cup - Round 3
Mid Ulster Football League - Mid-Ulster League Cup - Round 2
Mid Ulster Football League - Wilmor Johnston Memorial Cup - Semi-Finals
Mid Ulster Football League - Intermediate A
Mid Ulster Football League - Intermediate B
Mid Ulster Football League - Division 1
Mid Ulster Football League - Division 2
Mid Ulster Football League - Division 3
Mid Ulster Football League - Reserve Championship
Mid Ulster Football League - Reserve Division 1
Mid Ulster Football League - Reserve Division 2
Mid Ulster Football League - Reserve Division 3
Mid Ulster Football League - Reserve Division 4
Newcastle & District Football League - Premier Division
Newcastle & District Football League - Division 1
Newcastle & District Football League - Division 2
NI Intermediate League - Intermediate Division
Northern Amateur Football League - Clarence Cup - Quarter-Finals
Northern Amateur Football League - Premier Division
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1A
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1B
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 1C
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2A
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2B
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 2C
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3A
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3B
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3C
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3D
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3E
Northern Amateur Football League - Division 3F
Northern Ireland Football League - Premiership
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship
Northern Ireland Football League - Premiership Development League
Northern Ireland Football League - Premier Intermediate
Northern Ireland Football League - Championship Development League North
South Antrim Football League - Supplementary Cup - Group B
South Antrim Football League - Supplementary Plate - Group A
South Antrim Football League - Gordon Hanna Trophy - Round 2
South Antrim Football League - Whiteside Memorial Cup - Group A
South Antrim Football League - Division 1
South Antrim Football League - Division 2

Photo Stream

  • Mossley v Bangor Swifts - 02-09-2017
  • Ballynure OB v Suffolk - 26-08-2017
  • 18th Newtownabbey OB v Comber Rec - 19-08-2017
  • Mossley v Killyleagh YC - 12-08-2017
  • Mossley v Portaferry Rovers 17-12-2016
  • Mossley v Downshire YM 03-12-2016
  • Mossley v Desertmartin 19-11-2016
  • Ballynure OB v Wakehurst 12-11-2016
  • Mossley v Sirocco Works 05-11-2016
  • 4th Newtownabbey OB v Grange Rangers II 03-09-2016