Thursday 27, Apr 2017
April 2017
12th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W2:4
March 2017
25th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W1:3
22nd Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L0:10
11th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W2:3
February 2017
25th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W4:3
22nd@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
18th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League L3:0
11th Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League W3:0
January 2017
28th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League D3:3
25th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L2:1
18th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League D2:2
4th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L8:0
December 2016
31st@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L5:0
28th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League L0:2
17th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W4:3
14th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L3:0
3rd Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League L1:3
November 2016
30th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W4:1
23rd Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W5:3
October 2016
29th Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League L1:2
22nd Bangor SwiftsIntermediate CupRound 1L2:4
19th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L2:6
8th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L4:0
5th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League L3:1
September 2016
28th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L0:3
17th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League L2:1
14th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L3:2
7th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L5:4
August 2016
31st Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L1:8
26th@ Crewe UnitedSteel & Sons CupRound 2 WA v WA
24th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L2:5
13th@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League L9:0
10th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League L0:6
6th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L5:1
November 2015
5th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L5:0
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3383
2Ballymena United Reserves3378
3Cliftonville Olympic3274
4Crusaders Reserves3350
5Glentoran II3350
6Portadown Reserves3345
7Glenavon Reserves3344
8Coleraine Reserves3336
9Ballinamallard United Reserves3229
10Ards II3327
11Dungannon Swifts Reserves3326
12Carrick Rangers Reserves3323