Sunday 26, Mar 2017
March 2017
25th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L2:0
22nd@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League L6:0
18th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L3:5
11th Ards IIPremiership Development League L2:3
4th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L4:1
February 2017
25th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L5:0
18th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L4:7
11th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L0:3
January 2017
28th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L1:2
21st@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
14th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League L0:2
4th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League D3:3
December 2016
31st@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League L4:1
28th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W5:1
17th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W2:3
10th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L6:2
3rd@ Ards IIPremiership Development League W1:3
November 2016
26th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L6:2
19th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W2:0
12th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L1:3
October 2016
22nd@ Ballymoney UnitedIntermediate CupRound 1L3:1
15th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L2:5
8th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L1:2
September 2016
30th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W1:3
24th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L2:3
17th Ards IIPremiership Development League W2:1
10th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W3:0
3rd@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L3:0
August 2016
20th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W3:1
13th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L2:1
10th Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League L1:2
6th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L5:1
November 2015
5th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W4:5
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3383
2Ballymena United Reserves3075
3Cliftonville Olympic3171
4Crusaders Reserves3249
5Glentoran II3249
6Glenavon Reserves3042
7Portadown Reserves3039
8Coleraine Reserves3130
9Ballinamallard United Reserves3229
10Dungannon Swifts Reserves3226
11Ards II3224
12Carrick Rangers Reserves2921