Friday 23, Jun 2017
April 2017
11th Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North L0:2
1st PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North W3:2
March 2017
21st Newington U20Championship Development League North L2:3
14th Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North W4:1
11th@ Newington U20Championship Development League North W1:5
4th@ Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North D3:3
February 2017
25th WillowbankJunior ShieldQuarter-FinalsL0:2
18th@ Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North W0:5
11th Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North W3:2
4th Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North L1:3
January 2017
28th DervockJunior ShieldRound 5W3:2
14th@ HW Welders U20Championship Development League North L3:2
December 2016
17th PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North W1:0
10th@ East Belfast IIJunior ShieldRound 4D(2) 2 - 2 (4)
November 2016
19th@ Bangor ReservesChampionship Development League North W1:2
12th Newcastle SwiftsJunior ShieldRound 3W5:1
5th Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North W3:0
October 2016
29th@ Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North W1:5
22nd Brantwood ReservesJunior ShieldRound 2W2:1
15th Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North W5:0
8th@ Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North W1:4
1st HW Welders U20Championship Development League North L1:3
September 2016
10th@ Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North W2:4
3rd@ PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North W1:3
August 2016
20th Bangor ReservesChampionship Development League North W3:2
April 2016
8th@ HW Welders U20Championship Development League North L6:0
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Institute Reserves2146
2Ballyclare Comrades Reserves2143
3Dundela Youth2141
4PSNI Olympic2133
5HW Welders U202233
6Bangor Reserves2131
7Newington U202131
8Larne Olympic2124
9Knockbreda Reserves2210
10Moyola Park Olympic219