Tuesday 25, Apr 2017
April 2017
3rd Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L1:5
March 2017
29th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L0:2
22nd@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W0:1
11th@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League W0:1
8th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L0:2
February 2017
27th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W0:3
25th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W5:0
22nd@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L3:1
15th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W3:2
11th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W0:3
1st@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W0:4
January 2017
30th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W1:2
21st Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W3:2
4th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W1:2
December 2016
31st Ards IIPremiership Development League W5:0
17th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L1:2
14th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W3:1
3rd@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League W0:3
November 2016
30th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League W3:1
22nd@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W3:5
19th@ Newry CityIntermediate CupRound 2L5:0
October 2016
29th Crumlin StarSteel & Sons CupQuarter-FinalsL1:2
22nd@ TrojansIntermediate CupRound 1W1:3
19th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W1:3
11th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L1:0
5th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W2:3
September 2016
28th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W1:4
24th Crumlin UnitedSteel & Sons CupRound 4W3:0
17th Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League W2:0
14th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L3:0
10th Crewe UnitedSteel & Sons CupRound 3W4:2
3rd Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W7:4
August 2016
31st Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W4:0
27th@ Rathfern RangersSteel & Sons CupRound 2W4:5
24th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League W2:5
13th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W2:1
10th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W0:2
6th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W1:0
November 2015
5th Ards IIPremiership Development League W5:0
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3383
2Ballymena United Reserves3378
3Cliftonville Olympic3274
4Crusaders Reserves3350
5Glentoran II3350
6Portadown Reserves3345
7Glenavon Reserves3344
8Coleraine Reserves3336
9Ballinamallard United Reserves3229
10Ards II3327
11Dungannon Swifts Reserves3326
12Carrick Rangers Reserves3323