Saturday 24, Jun 2017
April 2017
5th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League D0:0
1st@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League L2:0
March 2017
29th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League D1:1
18th@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League L3:0
15th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W3:1
4th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League D4:4
February 2017
22nd Ards IIPremiership Development League D2:2
15th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L4:0
11th@ HanoverIntermediate CupRound 4L1:0
1st Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L0:4
January 2017
21st@ Grove UnitedIntermediate CupRound 3W1:2
14th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W0:2
4th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L0:1
December 2016
31st Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W2:0
28th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League W0:2
21st@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L2:0
10th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League L1:2
7th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L0:9
November 2016
26th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L5:0
22nd Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L3:5
19th@ SeapatrickIntermediate CupRound 2W3:5
2nd@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L3:1
October 2016
29th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L6:1
26th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L1:3
12th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L3:6
8th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League L2:0
5th Ards IIPremiership Development League W3:1
September 2016
21st@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L1:0
10th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
3rd Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League W3:1
August 2016
31st@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L4:0
27th Lisburn RangersSteel & Sons CupRound 2L0:4
20th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League L3:1
17th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L1:4
10th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L5:0
6th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L1:4
November 2015
5th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League L4:5
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3383
2Ballymena United Reserves3378
3Cliftonville Olympic3274
4Crusaders Reserves3350
5Glentoran II3350
6Portadown Reserves3345
7Glenavon Reserves3344
8Coleraine Reserves3336
9Ballinamallard United Reserves3229
10Ards II3327
11Dungannon Swifts Reserves3326
12Carrick Rangers Reserves3323