Sunday 20, May 2018
April 2018
11th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W0:1
March 2018
28th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League W2:3
24th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W4:0
21st Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W2:0
17th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League W5:0
February 2018
28th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W7:0
24th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League W1:4
21st@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L3:2
10th Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League W2:1
7th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League W1:4
3rd@ Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League W0:7
January 2018
27th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W1:0
24th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W3:1
17th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W7:3
6th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W0:4
December 2017
30th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W1:4
27th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W6:1
20th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L3:0
2nd Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League W8:2
November 2017
29th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W0:2
22nd Ards IIPremiership Development League W4:1
18th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L3:0
11th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W0:5
8th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W0:4
1st Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W7:2
October 2017
28th@ Ards RangersIntermediate CupRound 1L4:1
14th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L0:3
September 2017
27th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W3:0
20th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W1:0
13th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W1:2
8th BangorSteel & Sons CupRound 3L1:2
6th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W4:0
August 2017
30th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League D0:0
26th@ Ballymoney UnitedSteel & Sons CupRound 2W2:3
19th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
12th@ Chimney CornerSteel & Sons CupRound 1W0:1
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3281
2Cliftonville Olympic3280
3Ards II3363
4Glentoran II3354
5Crusaders Reserves3148
6Glenavon Reserves3342
7Ballymena United Reserves3337
8Coleraine Reserves3235
9Dungannon Swifts Reserves3235
10Carrick Rangers Reserves3332
11Ballinamallard United Reserves3131
12Warrenpoint Town Reserves3114