Tuesday 30, May 2017
April 2017
3rd@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W1:5
March 2017
25th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L10:1
18th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L0:6
11th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W0:3
4th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L8:1
February 2017
25th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L0:4
22nd Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W3:1
18th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L7:0
10th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League L2:1
4th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League D3:3
January 2017
28th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League D3:3
21st Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
14th@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League W0:3
7th Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League D3:3
4th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L0:1
December 2016
31st@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League L2:0
17th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League L4:3
10th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L0:5
3rd@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L5:0
November 2016
26th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W5:0
19th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League L2:0
12th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W4:1
October 2016
28th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League L3:1
22nd NewcastleIntermediate CupRound 1L2:3
8th Ards IIPremiership Development League W4:0
5th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L2:3
September 2016
24th@ ArdstrawCraig Memorial CupQuarter-FinalsL4:3
17th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L1:3
10th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
3rd Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W3:0
August 2016
20th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W2:4
13th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
10th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L1:8
6th@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League W0:3
November 2015
5th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L1:3
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3383
2Ballymena United Reserves3378
3Cliftonville Olympic3274
4Crusaders Reserves3350
5Glentoran II3350
6Portadown Reserves3345
7Glenavon Reserves3344
8Coleraine Reserves3336
9Ballinamallard United Reserves3229
10Ards II3327
11Dungannon Swifts Reserves3326
12Carrick Rangers Reserves3323