Sunday 28, May 2017
April 2017
29th@ Lisburn Rangers IIDivision 3A L3:1
27th@ St Patricks YM IIDivision 3A W0:4
25th Crumlin Star IIDivision 3A W3:1
22nd St Patricks YM IIDivision 3A W4:2
20th Malachians IIDivision 3A W5:3
15th@ Ards Rangers IIDivision 3A D1:1
13th@ Crumlin Star IIDivision 3A L5:2
8th@ Albert Foundry IIDivision 3A W2:3
1st St Lukes IIDivision 3A W3:2
March 2017
30th Lisburn Rangers IIDivision 3A W2:1
25th@ Woodvale IIWalter Moore CupSemi-FinalsL2:1
18th@ Rathfern Rangers IIDivision 3A W0:6
11th Rathfern Rangers IIDivision 3A L0:2
4th@ Immaculata IIDivision 3A L4:1
February 2017
25th Rosario YC IIDivision 3A L1:3
18th@ Bangor Swifts IIWalter Moore CupQuarter-FinalsW1:2
11th Orangefield OB IIDivision 3A W2:1
4th Immaculata IIDivision 3A W1:0
January 2017
28th Bloomfield IIWalter Moore CupRound 3W3:2
14th Woodvale IIDivision 3A L0:2
7th@ Malachians IIDivision 3A W0:1
December 2016
17th Crumlin United IIDivision 3A W3:1
10th@ Celtic BhoysJunior ShieldRound 4L6:0
3rd Queens Grads IIWalter Moore CupRound 2W4:0
November 2016
26th@ St Lukes IIDivision 3A W0:2
19th@ Rosario YC IIDivision 3A W1:2
12th@ RiadaJunior ShieldRound 3W3:4
5th@ Crumlin United IIDivision 3A L3:2
October 2016
29th@ Woodvale IIDivision 3A W1:6
22nd@ Donard Hospital IIJunior ShieldRound 2 WH v WH
22nd@ WoodvaleJunior CupRound 2L6:2
September 2016
30th@ Knockbreda ReservesJunior ShieldRound 1bW4:6
24th@ Orangefield OB IIDivision 3A W2:4
17th Albert Foundry IIDivision 3A L2:3
10th Windmill Stars ReservesJunior CupRound 1W2:1
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Crumlin Star II2549
2Woodvale II2549
3Comber Rec II2549
4Immaculata II2346
5Ards Rangers II2543
6Albert Foundry II2543
7Lisburn Rangers II2637
8Rosario YC II2534
9Crumlin United II2532
10Malachians II2630
11St Lukes II2629
12St Patricks YM II2629
13Rathfern Rangers II2522
14Orangefield OB II2513