Sunday 20, May 2018
May 2018
29th@ Sirocco WorksClarence CupFinal   v  
22nd Lisburn RangersPremier Division    v  
19th@ East BelfastPremier Division    v  
17th@ Shankill UnitedPremier Division    v  
15th@ Crumlin UnitedPremier Division W0:4
5th@ Ards RangersPremier Division D2:2
2nd Rathfriland RangersClarence CupSemi-FinalsW4:0
April 2018
28th@ Drumaness MillsPremier Division W0:4
26th@ ImmaculataPremier Division W1:2
24th@ Albert FoundryPremier Division W2:3
21st Albert FoundryPremier Division W6:0
19th@ Rathfriland RangersPremier Division W0:1
17th@ Derriaghy CCPremier Division W0:1
14th@ Lisburn RangersPremier Division W0:5
10th MalachiansPremier Division W7:4
7th Shankill UnitedPremier Division D0:0
March 2018
31st@ Lisburn RangersClarence CupQuarter-FinalsW0:2
24th Drumaness MillsPremier Division W3:1
17th Derriaghy CCPremier Division D0:0
10th Shankill UnitedClarence CupRound 4W1:0
February 2018
24th@ Abbey VillaClarence CupRound 3W3:4
17th East BelfastPremier Division W3:1
13th Rathfriland RangersPremier Division L3:6
10th DundelaIntermediate CupRound 4L0:2
3rd Ards RangersPremier Division D0:0
January 2018
27th@ St Teresas YCClarence CupRound 2W1:4
20th@ NewingtonIntermediate CupRound 3W0:3
6th@ ArdsIrish CupRound 5L4:1
December 2017
27th DownpatrickBorder CupFinalW4:1
16th Crumlin UnitedPremier Division W1:0
2nd@ Shankill UnitedIrish CupRound 4W0:4
November 2017
29th@ Larne Tech OBBorder CupSemi-FinalsW2:4
25th 1st Bangor OBPremier Division W2:1
18th@ DownpatrickPremier Division W2:4
17th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesIntermediate CupRound 2W1:3
11th@ Derriaghy CCBorder CupQuarter-FinalsW0:4
4th@ Armagh CityIrish CupRound 3W1:2
October 2017
28th@ Bourneview MillIntermediate CupRound 1W1:4
14th DownpatrickPremier Division W4:0
7th Ballynahinch OlympicBorder CupRound 3W5:0
September 2017
30th Oxford United StarsIrish CupRound 2W5:0
22nd@ NewingtonSteel & Sons CupRound 4L3:2
19th@ GlentoranCounty Antrim ShieldRound 1L4:2
16th@ Wellington RecBorder CupRound 2W2:4
9th Crusaders ReservesSteel & Sons CupRound 3W4:0
2nd Rosemount RecBorder CupRound 1W5:1
August 2017
25th@ Ards IISteel & Sons CupRound 2W4:5
22nd@ 1st Bangor OBPremier Division W1:4
19th ShortsIrish CupRound 1W9:1
15th@ MalachiansPremier Division W2:5
12th ImmaculataPremier Division W3:2
January 2017
18th Ballynahinch UnitedClarence CupRound 1W10:0
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground The Cliff
Address Line 1 17a Seacliff Road
Address Cont… Larne
Postcode BT40 1TG
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt Black
Home Shorts Black
Home Socks Black
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Crumlin Star2358
2Rathfriland Rangers2354
3East Belfast2551
4Immaculata2649
5Ards Rangers2535
61st Bangor OB2535
7Albert Foundry2635
8Downpatrick2632
9Shankill United2532
10Crumlin United2532
11Drumaness Mills2630
12Derriaghy CC2626
13Malachians2621
14Lisburn Rangers2511