Tuesday 25, Jul 2017
April 2017
29th@ Orangefield OB IIDivision 3A W0:4
25th@ Comber Rec IIDivision 3A L3:1
22nd@ Woodvale IIDivision 3A D2:2
20th@ St Lukes IIDivision 3A D3:3
15th Immaculata IIDivision 3A L0:4
13th Comber Rec IIDivision 3A W5:2
8th@ Rathfern Rangers IIDivision 3A L4:1
6th@ Immaculata IIDivision 3A  A v A
4th@ Albert Foundry IIDivision 3A L3:1
1st St Patricks YM IIDivision 3A W4:1
March 2017
25th Albert Foundry IIDivision 3A  HW v HW
4th Malachians IIDivision 3A W4:1
February 2017
25th Crumlin United IIDivision 3A D2:2
18th Lisburn Rangers IIDivision 3A D3:3
11th Woodvale IIDivision 3A W4:1
4th Rosario YC IIDivision 3A L1:2
January 2017
28th Orangefield OB IIDivision 3A W7:1
21st@ WillowbankJunior ShieldRound 5L2:1
7th@ St Patricks YM IIDivision 3A W2:5
December 2016
31st Ards Rangers IIDivision 3A W2:1
17th@ Malachians IIDivision 3A W1:2
10th SantosJunior ShieldRound 4W3:1
3rd@ Rosario YC IIDivision 3A W0:2
November 2016
26th Newcastle SwiftsJunior CupRound 3   v  
19th@ St Oliver Plunkett IIWalter Moore CupRound 2L7:6
12th Carniny RangersJunior ShieldRound 3W5:0
5th@ Ards Rangers IIDivision 3A L4:3
October 2016
22nd@ Whitehead EaglesJunior ShieldRound 2W2:5
15th@ Banbridge Town ReservesJunior CupRound 2W3:5
8th Rathfern Rangers IIDivision 3A W10:1
1st St Lukes IIDivision 3A W6:2
September 2016
24th@ Ballynure Old Boys BJunior ShieldRound 1aW1:4
17th@ Lisburn Rangers IIDivision 3A W1:2
10th@ Raceview AthleticJunior CupRound 1W1:4
3rd@ Crumlin United IIDivision 3A W0:3
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Crumlin Star II2549
2Woodvale II2549
3Comber Rec II2549
4Immaculata II2346
5Ards Rangers II2543
6Albert Foundry II2543
7Lisburn Rangers II2637
8Rosario YC II2534
9Crumlin United II2532
10Malachians II2630
11St Lukes II2629
12St Patricks YM II2629
13Rathfern Rangers II2522
14Orangefield OB II2513