Sunday 20, May 2018
April 2018
25th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W0:2
21st@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W0:2
11th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
7th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
March 2018
28th Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
21st@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W0:2
7th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League L4:3
February 2018
21st Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L1:2
19th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W2:4
14th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W0:1
7th Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League L4:5
January 2018
20th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W3:2
December 2017
30th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L1:3
27th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L6:1
23rd@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W2:4
19th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L1:4
6th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League D3:3
November 2017
25th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L1:2
14th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W2:0
8th Ards IIPremiership Development League W1:0
October 2017
28th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W2:4
24th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League W2:1
21st NewcastleIntermediate CupRound 1   v  
18th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L3:2
11th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W4:1
3rd Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L0:4
September 2017
20th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League L4:2
9th@ Crumlin StarSteel & Sons CupRound 3L4:0
6th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L2:1
August 2017
30th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League D0:0
26th Barn UnitedSteel & Sons CupRound 2W7:0
19th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W1:5
16th@ Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League W1:4
12th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League D0:0
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3281
2Cliftonville Olympic3280
3Ards II3363
4Glentoran II3354
5Crusaders Reserves3148
6Glenavon Reserves3342
7Ballymena United Reserves3337
8Coleraine Reserves3235
9Dungannon Swifts Reserves3235
10Carrick Rangers Reserves3332
11Ballinamallard United Reserves3131
12Warrenpoint Town Reserves3114