Wednesday 22, Mar 2017
March 2017
18th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League    v  
13th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League    v  
4th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League D4:4
February 2017
27th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L0:3
25th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League L4:3
22nd@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
18th Ards IIPremiership Development League W3:0
15th@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League W1:2
10th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W2:1
1st@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L6:1
January 2017
30th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L1:2
23rd Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L2:3
21st Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League L1:4
4th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League D3:3
December 2016
31st Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L0:2
28th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League L5:1
10th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W1:2
7th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L1:6
November 2016
26th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L7:0
16th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L4:0
October 2016
28th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W3:1
15th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L5:4
8th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W2:0
September 2016
30th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League L1:3
28th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L2:1
24th@ DollingstownBob Radcliffe CupQuarter-FinalsL4:1
13th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L3:5
10th@ Portadown ReservesBob Radcliffe CupRound 2D(2) 3 - 3 (3)
3rd@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L7:4
August 2016
27th SeagoeBob Radcliffe CupRound 1W4:2
24th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L2:4
13th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
10th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League W0:6
6th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L1:4
November 2015
5th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L2:1
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3076
2Ballymena United Reserves2972
3Cliftonville Olympic2864
4Glentoran II3049
5Crusaders Reserves2840
6Glenavon Reserves2638
7Portadown Reserves2833
8Coleraine Reserves2930
9Ballinamallard United Reserves2929
10Dungannon Swifts Reserves3025
11Ards II3021
12Carrick Rangers Reserves2718