Monday 21, May 2018
May 2018
15th@ Clough RangersRainey CupRound 3   v  
9th MichelinDivision 2 L1:7
7th Ruby’s RoversGeorge McAuley CupFinalL(5) 3 - 3 (6)
2nd Waveney SwiftsDivision 2 W2:0
April 2018
28th MichelinGeorge McAuley CupSemi-FinalsW2:1
25th@ FC PenarolDivision 2 W1:4
21st@ CushendallDivision 2 D2:2
14th Seven TowersGeorge McAuley CupQuarter-FinalsD1:1
11th@ RandalstownDivision 2 W2:5
7th St ComgallsRainey CupRound 2W6:2
4th@ RiverdaleDivision 2 W0:4
March 2018
31st Cloughmills ThistleDivision 2 W2:0
24th@ Braid UnitedDivision 2 L5:2
17th@ Ruby’s RoversDivision 2 L1:0
February 2018
24th Seven TowersDivision 2 D1:1
10th@ Ahoghill ThistleZala Sports CupQuarter-FinalsL6:2
3rd Northend & DistrictDivision 2 W4:0
January 2018
27th BallykeelZala Sports CupRound 3W4:1
13th@ Waveney SwiftsDivision 2 W1:3
6th RiverdaleDivision 2 W5:1
December 2017
2nd@ Cloughmills ThistleDivision 2 W1:7
November 2017
25th Ruby’s RoversDivision 2 L1:4
18th@ Northend & DistrictDivision 2 L5:0
4th CushendallDivision 2 W4:2
October 2017
21st@ AbbeyviewJunior ShieldRound 2L2:1
14th@ Seven TowersDivision 2 W2:4
7th@ WoodsideZala Sports CupRound 2W0:6
September 2017
30th Braid UnitedDivision 2 W4:2
23rd 3rd Ballyclare OBJunior ShieldRound 1aW5:2
16th FordJunior CupRound 1aL0:5
August 2017
23rd FC PenarolDivision 2 L1:4
16th RandalstownDivision 2 W4:2
12th@ MichelinDivision 2 L3:2
5th FC PenarolZala Sports CupRound 1W1:0
July 2017
14th@ Atletico AntrimDivision 2  AW v AW
13th Atletico AntrimDivision 2  HW v HW
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground Antrim Forum
Address Line 1 Lough Road
Address Cont… Antrim
Postcode BT41 4DQ
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt Red & White
Home Shorts Black
Home Socks Red
Away Shirt Green
Away Shorts Black
Away Socks Green
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Ruby’s Rovers2360
2Northend & District2460
3Michelin2153
4FC Antrim2447
5Braid United2444
6FC Penarol2435
7Randalstown2428
8Cloughmills Thistle2427
9Riverdale2426
10Seven Towers2324
11Cushendall2422
12Waveney Swifts2310
13Atletico Antrim243