Tuesday 16, Jan 2018
January 2018
13th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League    v  
6th@ Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League W2:3
December 2017
27th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L5:1
20th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League W3:0
6th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League D3:3
November 2017
29th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League L3:2
11th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W1:2
8th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League D3:3
October 2017
28th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
25th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W6:0
21st@ BloomfieldIntermediate CupRound 1   v  
14th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League W0:3
11th Ards IIPremiership Development League L0:3
3rd@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W0:4
September 2017
23rd@ St James SwiftsSteel & Sons CupRound 4L2:1
20th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
13th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L2:4
9th@ Sirocco WorksSteel & Sons CupRound 3W0:1
2nd@ Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League D0:0
August 2017
30th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W5:2
26th Iveagh UnitedSteel & Sons CupRound 2W6:0
23rd@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
16th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W2:3
12th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W5:2
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts1642
2Cliftonville Olympic1841
3Ards II1940
4Glentoran II1933
5Crusaders Reserves1927
6Dungannon Swifts Reserves1825
7Glenavon Reserves1725
8Coleraine Reserves1919
9Ballymena United Reserves2019
10Ballinamallard United Reserves1617
11Carrick Rangers Reserves1815
12Warrenpoint Town Reserves154