Tuesday 25, Apr 2017
March 2017
29th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
25th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L2:3
22nd Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L0:1
11th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L0:3
1st@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League W0:1
February 2017
18th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W7:0
8th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L2:0
January 2017
28th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W1:2
25th Ards IIPremiership Development League W2:1
18th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League D3:3
4th Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
December 2016
31st@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W0:2
28th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League D2:2
17th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League L2:3
14th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L3:1
7th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L1:2
November 2016
30th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League L4:1
23rd Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
19th@ Ards RangersIntermediate CupRound 2L5:1
12th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L4:1
8th@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League L3:2
2nd Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W3:1
October 2016
26th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League W1:2
22nd@ Ballynahinch UnitedIntermediate CupRound 1W0:2
15th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W5:4
8th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W1:2
5th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L6:1
September 2016
28th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L1:4
14th Ards IIPremiership Development League W3:2
10th DundelaSteel & Sons CupRound 3L1:6
7th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L5:1
3rd@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W0:3
August 2016
27th@ BrantwoodSteel & Sons CupRound 2W1:2
24th Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League W2:0
17th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W1:4
10th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League W2:1
6th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W1:4
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3383
2Ballymena United Reserves3378
3Cliftonville Olympic3274
4Crusaders Reserves3350
5Glentoran II3350
6Portadown Reserves3345
7Glenavon Reserves3344
8Coleraine Reserves3336
9Ballinamallard United Reserves3229
10Ards II3327
11Dungannon Swifts Reserves3326
12Carrick Rangers Reserves3323