Monday 18, Jun 2018
April 2018
22nd Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
14th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W1:2
11th Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League W4:0
March 2018
31st@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League L3:0
27th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
21st Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League W2:1
7th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League D5:5
February 2018
28th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L7:0
21st@ Ards IIPremiership Development League W0:2
14th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L0:1
10th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W3:1
January 2018
27th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L3:0
23rd Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League L3:4
13th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W4:1
6th@ Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League W2:3
December 2017
27th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L5:1
20th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League W3:0
6th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League D3:3
November 2017
29th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League L3:2
11th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W1:2
8th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League D3:3
October 2017
28th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
25th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W6:0
21st@ BloomfieldIntermediate CupRound 1   v  
14th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League W0:3
11th Ards IIPremiership Development League L0:3
3rd@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W0:4
September 2017
23rd@ St James SwiftsSteel & Sons CupRound 4L2:1
20th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
13th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L2:4
9th@ Sirocco WorksSteel & Sons CupRound 3W0:1
2nd@ Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League D0:0
August 2017
30th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W5:2
26th Iveagh UnitedSteel & Sons CupRound 2W6:0
23rd@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
16th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W2:3
12th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W5:2
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3281
2Cliftonville Olympic3280
3Ards II3363
4Glentoran II3354
5Crusaders Reserves3148
6Glenavon Reserves3342
7Ballymena United Reserves3337
8Coleraine Reserves3235
9Dungannon Swifts Reserves3235
10Carrick Rangers Reserves3332
11Ballinamallard United Reserves3131
12Warrenpoint Town Reserves3114